• 09-20~09-21
  • Sep 19
    12:01
    FT
    1
    0
  • Australia Queensland Premier League 1 U23
    Southside Eagles U23
    SWQ Thunder U23
  • 12:01
    FT
    2
    1
  • Australia Queensland Premier League 1 U23
    Sunshine Coast U23
    Souths United U23
  • 12:01
    FT
    1
    0
  • Japan J3 League
    Fujieda MYFC
    Fukushima United
  • 12:01
    FT
    3
    8
  • Japan J3 League
    Fujieda MYFC-No. of Corners
    Fukushima United-No. of Corners
  • 12:01
    FT
    3
    2
  • Japan Women Division 1
    AS Harima Albion (W)
    Ange Violet Hiroshima (W)
  • 12:01
    FT
    1
    6
  • Japan Women Division 1
    Ehime (W)
    IGA Kunoichi Mie (W)
  • 12:01
    FT
    0
    3
  • Japan Football League
    Veertien MIE
    Kochi United
  • 12:01
    FT
    0
    1
  • Japan Football League
    Kariya
    Nara Club
  • 13:00
    FT
    0
    2
  • Australia Brisbane Reserve Premier League
    Mt Gravatt Hawks (R)
    The Lakes (R)
  • 13:00
    FT
    0
    1
  • Korea K League 1
    Incheon United
    Seongnam
  • 13:00
    FT
    2
    8
  • Korea K League 1
    Incheon United
    Seongnam
  • 13:12
    Pen.
  • EFootball - Battle - 8 Mins Play
    CSKA Moscow (Makcwelllm) Esports
    Spartak Moscow (Johnny) Esports
  • 13:37
    FT
    3
    0
  • Australia Queensland National Premier League U23
    Redlands United U23
    Gold Coast United U23
  • 13:45
    FT
    1
    0
  • Australia Queensland National Premier League U23
    Logan Lightning U23
    Brisbane Olympic U23
  • 13:48
    Pen.
  • EFootball - Battle - 8 Mins Play
    Dynamo Kyiv (Calvin) Esports
    Spartak Moscow (Johnny) Esports
  • 13:52
    FT
    3
    3
  • Australia Queensland National Premier League U23
    Brisbane Roar U23
    Moreton Bay United U23
  • 13:53
    FT
    0
    1
  • Australia Queensland National Premier League U23
    Brisbane Strikers U23
    Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23
  • 14:00
    FT
    5
    2
  • Australia Queensland National Premier League
    Gold Coast Knights
    Eastern Suburbs
  • 14:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Japan J2 League
    Blaublitz Akita
    Giravanz Kitakyushu
  • 14:00
    FT
    9
    2
  • Japan J2 League
    Blaublitz Akita-No. of Corners
    Giravanz Kitakyushu-No. of Corners
  • 14:00
    FT
    0
    2
  • Japan J3 League
    Azul Claro Numazu
    Kamatamare Sanuki
  • 14:00
    FT
    8
    0
  • Japan J3 League
    Azul Claro Numazu
    Kamatamare Sanuki
  • 14:00
    FT
    2
    2
  • Japan Women Division 1
    Orca Kamogawa (W)
    Cerezo Osaka Sakai (W)
  • 14:00
    FT
    1
    5
  • Japan Football League
    Iwaki
    Honda
  • 14:15
    FT
    2
    1
  • Australia Queensland Premier League 1
    Sunshine Coast
    Souths United
  • 14:15
    FT
    1
    1
  • Australia Queensland Premier League 1
    Southside Eagles
    SWQ Thunder
  • 15:00
    FT
    0
    3
  • Australia Brisbane Premier League
    Mt Gravatt Hawks
    The Lakes
  • 15:00
    FT
    0
    1
  • Korea K League 2
    Chungnam Asan
    Ansan Greeners
  • 15:30
    FT
    2
    1
  • Korea K League 1
    Seoul
    Suwon
  • 15:30
    FT
    5
    4
  • Korea K League 1
    Seoul
    Suwon
  • 15:30
    FT
    1
    2
  • Hong Kong Sapling Cup
    Hong Kong FC1
    Southern District RSA
  • 15:45
    FT
    1
    1
  • Australia Queensland National Premier League
    Redlands United
    Gold Coast United
  • 15:58
    Pen.
  • EFootball - Battle - 8 Mins Play
    Bayern Munich (Calvin) Esports
    Barcelona (Johnny) Esports
  • 16:00
    FT
    1
    2
  • Australia Brisbane Premier League
    Centenary Stormers
    Albany Creek Excelsior
  • 16:00
    FT
    2
    1
  • Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
    Newmarket SFC
    Ripley Valley
  • 16:00
    FT
    0
    3
  • Australia Queensland National Premier League
    Logan Lightning2
    Brisbane Olympic1
  • 16:00
    FT
    0
    1
  • Australia Queensland National Premier League
    Capalaba
    Peninsula Power
  • 16:00
    FT
    0
    3
  • Australia Queensland National Premier League
    Brisbane Strikers
    Sunshine Coast Wanderers
  • 16:00
    FT
    4
    2
  • Australia Queensland National Premier League
    Brisbane Roar (Youth) [Mid]1
    Moreton Bay United
  • 16:00
    FT
    2
    0
  • Japan J2 League
    SC Sagamihara
    Renofa Yamaguchi
  • 16:00
    FT
    1
    2
  • Japan J2 League
    SC Sagamihara
    Renofa Yamaguchi
  • 16:00
    FT
    0
    1
  • Japan J3 League
    Iwate Grulla Morioka
    Tegevajaro Miyazaki
  • 16:15
    FT
    2
    0
  • Czech Republic 3rd Division CFL
    FK Admira Praha
    FK Banik Sokolov
  • 16:15
    FT
    4
    1
  • Czech Republic 3rd Division CFL
    Slavia Praha B1
    Sokol Hostoun
  • 16:15
    FT
    3
    1
  • Czech Republic 3rd Division CFL
    FK Pardubice B
    FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou1
  • 16:15
    FT
    0
    0
  • Czech Republic 3rd Division CFL
    Dukla Praha B
    Slovan Liberec B1
  • 16:22
    Pen.
  • EFootball - Battle - 8 Mins Play
    Barcelona (Johnny) Esports
    Paris Saint Germain (Makcwelllm) Esports
  • 16:30
    FT
    0
    1
  • Austria Regionalliga Tirol
    WSG Swarovski Tirol Am
    Fugen
  • 16:30
    FT
    2
    1
  • Austria 2 Liga
    SK Rapid Wien II
    Grazer AK
  • 16:30
    FT
    5
    3
  • Austria 2 Liga
    SK Rapid Wien II
    Grazer AK
  • 16:30
    FT
    1
    0
  • Czech Republic 3rd Division CFL
    Viktoria Plzen B
    Povltavska FA
  • 16:34
    Pen.
  • EFootball - Battle - 8 Mins Play
    Paris Saint Germain (Makcwelllm) Esports
    Bayern Munich (Calvin) Esports
  • 16:45
    FT
    2
    1
  • Italy Campionato Primavera 1 U19
    Cagliari U19
    Fiorentina U19
  • 16:45
    FT
    2
    2
  • Italy Campionato Primavera 1 U19
    Sampdoria U19
    Atalanta U19
  • 17:00
    FT
    2
    1
  • Germany Bundesliga U19
    SpVgg Unterhaching U19
    FSV Mainz 05 U19
  • 17:00
    FT
    0
    1
  • Germany Bundesliga U19
    Borussia Monchengladbach U19
    Rot Weiss Essen U19
  • 17:00
    FT
    2
    2
  • Germany Bundesliga U19
    Viktoria Koln 1904 U19
    Rot Weiss Oberhausen U19
  • 17:00
    FT
    3
    1
  • Germany Bundesliga U19
    Borussia Dortmund U19
    SC Paderborn 07 U19
  • 17:00
    FT
    2
    1
  • Germany Bundesliga U19
    Wuppertaler SV U19
    SC Fortuna Koln U19
  • 17:00
    FT
    0
    1
  • Germany Bundesliga U19
    Fortuna Dusseldorf U19
    Schalke 04 U19
  • 17:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Germany Bundesliga U19
    VfL Bochum U19
    SC Preussen Munster U19
  • 17:00
    FT
    1
    3
  • Japan J2 League
    Tokyo Verdy
    Albirex Niigata
  • 17:00
    FT
    2
    2
  • Japan J2 League
    Tokyo Verdy
    Albirex Niigata
  • 17:00
    FT
    0
    2
  • Japan J3 League
    AC Nagano Parceiro
    Roasso Kumamoto
  • 17:00
    FT
    1
    2
  • Slovakia 2 Liga
    Rohoznik
    FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
  • 17:30
    FT
    2
    1
  • Korea K League 2
    Seoul E Land
    Daejeon Hana Citizen
  • 17:30
    FT
    1
    6
  • Korea K League 2
    Seoul E Land
    Daejeon Hana Citizen
  • 17:30
    FT
    2
    2
  • Spain Tercera Division RFEF
    Elche Ilicitano
    CD Castellon B
  • 17:30
    FT
    3
    0
  • Spain Tercera Division RFEF
    SCD Durango
    CD Anaitasuna
  • 18:00
    FT
    2
    3
  • Russia Football National League
    Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    Tom Tomsk
  • 18:00
    FT
    3
    1
  • Finland Women Naisten Liiga - PlayOff
    HPS Helsinki (W)
    PK 35 Helsinki (W)
  • 18:00
    FT
    1
    0
  • Lithuania A Lyga
    Hegelmann Litauen
    FK Panevezys
  • 18:00
    FT
    2
    2
  • Portugal Liga 2
    SC Farense [Mid]1
    Benfica B
  • 18:00
    FT
    1
    2
  • Portugal Liga 2
    CD Nacional
    Casa Pia AC
  • 18:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Japan J2 League
    Zweigen Kanazawa
    Matsumoto Yamaga1
  • 18:00
    FT
    3
    9
  • Japan J2 League
    Zweigen Kanazawa
    Matsumoto Yamaga1
  • 18:00
    FT
    3
    2
  • Spain Primera Division RFEF
    Internacional De Madrid
    Cultural Leonesa
  • 18:00
    FT
    2
    1
  • Spain Primera Division RFEF
    Real Madrid Castilla
    Gimnastic Tarragona
  • 18:00
    FT
    2
    1
  • Spain Primera Division RFEF
    Celta Vigo B
    Racing Santander
  • 18:00
    FT
    1
    3
  • Spain Primera Division RFEF
    Sevilla Atletico
    CD Alcoyano
  • 18:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Spain Segunda Division RFEF
    Real Aviles
    Gimnastica Segoviana
  • 18:00
    FT
    0
    0
  • Spain Segunda Division RFEF
    UD Montijo
    CF Panaderia Pulido
  • 18:00
    FT
    1
    0
  • Spain Segunda Division RFEF
    RCD Espanyol B
    CF Badalona
  • 18:00
    FT
    2
    2
  • Spain Segunda Division RFEF
    CD Teruel
    CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
  • 18:00
    FT
    0
    0
  • Spain Segunda Division RFEF
    AD Ceuta
    Las Palmas Atletico
  • 18:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Spain Segunda Division RFEF
    CD Ebro
    CE Andratx
  • 18:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Spain Segunda Division RFEF
    SD Formentera
    SD Tarazona
  • 18:00
    FT
    3
    0
  • Spain Segunda Division RFEF
    SCR Pena Deportiva
    CD Brea
  • 18:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Spain Segunda Division RFEF
    SD Ejea
    SD Huesca B
  • 18:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Spain Segunda Division RFEF
    CD Cristo Atletico
    AD Union Adarve1
  • 18:00
    FT
    0
    5
  • AFC Women Asian Cup 2022 Qualifiers
    Bangladesh (W)
    Jordan (W)
  • 18:15
    FT
    1
    0
  • Netherlands Eredivisie
    Go Ahead Eagles
    PEC Zwolle
  • 18:15
    FT
    4
    4
  • Netherlands Eredivisie
    Go Ahead Eagles
    PEC Zwolle
  • 18:30
    FT
    0
    3
  • Poland Ekstraklasa
    Stal Mielec
    Rakow Czestochowa1
  • 18:30
    FT
    0
    1
  • Romania Liga 1
    Academica Clinceni
    Arges Pitesti
  • 18:30
    FT
    0
    0
  • Turkey Super League
    Giresunspor
    Konyaspor
  • 18:30
    FT
    0
    0
  • Turkey TFF First League
    Tuzlaspor1
    Bursaspor
  • 18:30
    FT
    1
    1
  • Spain Segunda Division RFEF
    Osasuna B
    Real Sociedad C
  • 18:30
    FT
    0
    3
  • Italy Serie A
    Empoli
    Sampdoria
  • 18:30
    FT
    8
    8
  • Italy Serie A
    Empoli
    Sampdoria
  • 18:30
    FT
    2
    2
  • Italy Serie A
    Empoli
    Sampdoria
  • 18:40
    FT
    1
    1
  • Poland 1 Liga
    GKS Tychy
    Widzew Lodz
  • 19:00
    FT
    3
    2
  • Denmark 1st Division
    Hvidovre IF
    Vendsyssel FF
  • 19:00
    FT
    4
    0
  • Denmark 2nd Division
    Naestved BK
    Middelfart
  • 19:00
    FT
    2
    0
  • Germany 3rd Liga
    SC Freiburg Am
    Viktoria 1889 Berlin
  • 19:00
    FT
    3
    3
  • Germany Regionalliga Northeast
    SV Tasmania Berlin
    FSV Union Furstenwalde
  • 19:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Germany Regionalliga Northeast
    Eilenburg
    Lokomotive Leipzig
  • 19:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Russia Football National League
    Olimp Dolgoprudny
    SKA Khabarovsk
  • 19:00
    FT
    2
    2
  • France Ligue 1
    OGC Nice
    AS Monaco
  • 19:00
    FT
    5
    2
  • France Ligue 1
    OGC Nice
    AS Monaco
  • 19:00
    FT
    0
    0
  • Kazakhstan Premier League
    Taraz
    Tobol Kostanay
  • 19:00
    FT
    2
    6
  • Norway Division 2
    IF Floya
    IL Hodd
  • 19:00
    FT
    0
    1
  • Sweden Ettan Norra
    Orebro Syrianska IF
    Pitea IF
  • 19:00
    FT
    0
    2
  • Sweden Superettan
    Akropolis IF
    Vasteras SK FK
  • 19:00
    FT
    0
    1
  • Serbia League U19
    FK Spartak Subotica U19
    FK Partizan Belgrade U19
  • 19:00
    FT
    1
    0
  • Scotland Premiership
    Dundee United
    Dundee
  • 19:00
    FT
    1
    0
  • Thailand League 1
    Nakhon Ratchasima
    Police Tero1
  • 19:00
    FT
    2
    2
  • Thailand League 1
    Suphanburi
    PT Prachuap
  • 19:00
    FT
    0
    1
  • Thailand League 2
    Rayong
    Ranong United
  • 19:00
    FT
    0
    0
  • Turkey TFF Third League
    Edirnespor
    Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
  • 19:00
    FT
    1
    0
  • Uzbekistan Super League
    FK Andijan
    Pakhtakor Tashkent
  • 19:00
    FT
    0
    1
  • Spain Tercera Division RFEF
    UD Las Zocas
    CD Atletico Paso
  • 19:00
    FT
    0
    2
  • Spain Segunda Division RFEF
    UD Tamaraceite
    Antequera CF
  • 19:00
    FT
    0
    1
  • Spain Segunda Division RFEF
    UD San Fernando
    CD Mensajero
  • 19:00
    FT
    1
    3
  • Italy Campionato Primavera 1 U19
    Bologna U19
    Inter Milan U19
  • 19:00
    FT
    1
    6
  • English Premier League U23 Division 1
    Chelsea U23
    Arsenal U231
  • 19:15
    FT
    2
    1
  • Indonesia Liga 1
    PSS Sleman
    Arema
  • 19:30
    FT
    1
    2
  • Belgium First Division A
    Sint Truidense VV
    Racing Genk
  • 19:30
    FT
    1
    3
  • Germany Regionalliga Northeast
    ZFC Meuselwitz
    Berliner AK 07
  • 19:30
    FT
    1
    0
  • Germany Bundesliga 2
    SV Darmstadt 981
    Dynamo Dresden1
  • 19:30
    FT
    3
    6
  • Germany Bundesliga 2
    SV Darmstadt 981
    Dynamo Dresden1
  • 19:30
    FT
    4
    1
  • Germany Bundesliga 2
    St Pauli
    Ingolstadt 04
  • 19:30
    FT
    8
    3
  • Germany Bundesliga 2
    St Pauli
    Ingolstadt 04
  • 19:30
    FT
    1
    4
  • Germany Bundesliga 2
    Erzgebirge Aue
    SC Paderborn 07
  • 19:30
    FT
    3
    3
  • Germany Bundesliga 2
    Erzgebirge Aue
    SC Paderborn 07
  • 20:00
    FT
    3
    2
  • Denmark Super League
    Randers
    Nordsjaelland
  • 20:00
    FT
    8
    11
  • Denmark Super League
    Randers
    Nordsjaelland
  • 20:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Denmark Super League
    Vejle BK
    Viborg FF
  • 20:00
    FT
    3
    5
  • Denmark Super League
    Vejle BK
    Viborg FF
  • 20:00
    FT
    2
    4
  • Germany Regionalliga North
    Altona 93
    Phonix Lubeck
  • 20:00
    FT
    0
    2
  • Germany 3rd Liga
    SC Verl
    Kaiserslautern
  • 20:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Germany Regionalliga West
    Bonner SC
    Alemannia Aachen
  • 20:00
    FT
    0
    0
  • Germany Regionalliga West
    SC Fortuna Koln1
    Fortuna Dusseldorf Am
  • 20:00
    FT
    2
    1
  • Germany Regionalliga Southwest
    SSV Ulm 1846
    KSV Hessen Kassel
  • 20:00
    FT
    2
    0
  • Germany Regionalliga Southwest
    Kickers Offenbach1
    Astoria Walldorf
  • 20:00
    FT
    1
    4
  • Germany Regionalliga Southwest
    SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    TSG Balingen
  • 20:00
    FT
    1
    2
  • Russia Football National League
    Spartak Moscow II
    Baltika Kaliningrad
  • 20:00
    FT
    0
    0
  • Finland Veikkausliiga
    Honka Espoo
    HJK Helsinki
  • 20:00
    FT
    5
    7
  • Finland Veikkausliiga
    Honka Espoo
    HJK Helsinki
  • 20:00
    FT
    1
    2
  • Finland Kakkonen
    PeKa
    PK Keski Uusimaa
  • 20:00
    FT
    4
    0
  • Lithuania A Lyga
    FK Riteriai
    FK Nevezis Kedainiai
  • 20:00
    FT
    0
    0
  • Spain Primera Division
    Mallorca
    Villarreal
  • 20:00
    FT
    3
    1
  • Spain Primera Division
    Mallorca
    Villarreal
  • 20:00
    FT
    2
    3
  • Spain Primera Division
    Mallorca
    Villarreal
  • 20:00
    FT
    0
    0
  • Spain Segunda Division
    SD Huesca1
    Fuenlabrada
  • 20:30
    FT
    1
    1
  • Austria Bundesliga
    SK Austria Klagenfurt
    Lask Linz
  • 20:30
    FT
    5
    0
  • Austria Bundesliga
    SK Sturm Graz
    WSG Swarovski Tirol
  • 20:30
    FT
    0
    4
  • Netherlands Eredivisie
    PSV Eindhoven
    Feyenoord Rotterdam
  • 20:30
    FT
    7
    5
  • Netherlands Eredivisie
    PSV Eindhoven
    Feyenoord Rotterdam
  • 20:30
    FT
    0
    1
  • Norway Division 2
    Levanger FK
    Egersunds IK
  • 20:30
    FT
    0
    4
  • AFC Women Asian Cup 2022 Qualifiers
    Malaysia (W) [Mid]
    Thailand (W)
  • 20:30
    FT
    1
    1
  • Italy Serie C
    Latina
    Foggia1
  • 20:30
    FT
    1
    0
  • Italy Serie C
    ACR Messina
    Virtus Francavilla1
  • 20:30
    FT
    2
    0
  • Italy Serie C
    Padova
    Triestina
  • 20:30
    FT
    2
    1
  • Italy Serie C
    Paganese
    Taranto
  • 20:30
    FT
    1
    0
  • Italy Serie C
    Sudtirol
    US Pergolettese
  • 20:30
    FT
    1
    0
  • Italy Serie C
    Trento
    AS Giana Erminio1
  • 20:30
    FT
    0
    1
  • Italy Serie C
    Turris1
    Picerno
  • 20:30
    FT
    1
    1
  • Italy Serie C
    Piacenza1
    Aurora Pro Patria
  • 20:30
    FT
    1
    1
  • Italy Serie C
    Potenza
    Monterosi
  • 20:30
    FT
    0
    0
  • Italy Serie C
    Palermo
    Catanzaro
  • 20:30
    FT
    1
    2
  • Italy Serie C
    Catania
    Bari
  • 21:00
    FT
    2
    1
  • Belarus Premier League
    Dinamo Minsk
    Isloch Minsk
  • 21:00
    FT
    1
    0
  • Poland Ekstraklasa
    Gornik Zabrze
    Warta Poznan
  • 21:00
    FT
    2
    0
  • Poland 1 Liga
    Odra Opole
    OKS Stomil Olsztyn
  • 21:00
    FT
    4
    1
  • Denmark 1st Division
    Nykobing
    Jammerbugt
  • 21:00
    FT
    1
    2
  • Germany Regionalliga North
    Atlas Delmenhorst
    VfB Oldenburg
  • 21:00
    FT
    3
    1
  • Germany Regionalliga North
    VfV 06 Hildesheim
    HSC Hannover
  • 21:00
    FT
    1
    2
  • Russia Football National League
    Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    Volgar Astrakhan
  • 21:00
    FT
    1
    4
  • France Ligue 1
    Angers SCO
    Nantes
  • 21:00
    FT
    10
    5
  • France Ligue 1
    Angers SCO
    Nantes
  • 21:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • France Ligue 1
    Clermont Foot1
    Brest
  • 21:00
    FT
    3
    5
  • France Ligue 1
    Clermont Foot1
    Brest
  • 21:00
    FT
    0
    0
  • France Ligue 1
    Stade Reims
    Lorient
  • 21:00
    FT
    5
    6
  • France Ligue 1
    Stade Reims
    Lorient
  • 21:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • France Ligue 1
    Troyes AC
    Montpellier HSC1
  • 21:00
    FT
    1
    6
  • France Ligue 1
    Troyes AC
    Montpellier HSC1
  • 21:00
    FT
    1
    5
  • Finland Ykkonen
    MuSa
    FF Jaro
  • 21:00
    FT
    3
    3
  • Finland Ykkonen
    RoPS Rovaniemi
    KPV Kokkola
  • 21:00
    FT
    1
    0
  • Finland Ykkonen
    IF Gnistan
    JIPPO
  • 21:00
    FT
    2
    3
  • Finland Ykkonen
    EIF Ekenas
    VPS Vaasa
  • 21:00
    FT
    3
    1
  • Finland Ykkonen
    PK 35 Vantaa
    MP Mikkeli
  • 21:00
    FT
    2
    4
  • Finland Ykkonen
    HJK Klubi 04
    TPS Turku
  • 21:00
    FT
    1
    0
  • Kazakhstan Premier League
    Kairat Almaty
    Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
  • 21:00
    FT
    0
    0
  • Romania Liga 1
    Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
    UTA Arad
  • 21:00
    FT
    0
    3
  • South Africa Premiership
    Swallows
    Supersport United
  • 21:00
    FT
    2
    0
  • Norway Division 1
    Fredrikstad
    Ullensaker Kisa IL
  • 21:00
    FT
    4
    2
  • Portugal Liga 2
    GD Chaves
    Porto B
  • 21:00
    FT
    0
    2
  • Sweden Superettan
    Falkenbergs FF1
    Osters IF
  • 21:00
    FT
    3
    1
  • Sweden Allsvenskan
    Ostersunds FK
    IF Elfsborg1
  • 21:00
    FT
    4
    6
  • Sweden Allsvenskan
    Ostersunds FK
    IF Elfsborg1
  • 21:00
    FT
    3
    0
  • Sweden Allsvenskan
    IFK Norrkoping
    Orebro SK
  • 21:00
    FT
    6
    10
  • Sweden Allsvenskan
    IFK Norrkoping
    Orebro SK
  • 21:00
    FT
    5
    1
  • Futsal - FIFA World Cup (In Lithuania)
    Brazil
    Panama
  • 21:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Futsal - FIFA World Cup (In Lithuania)
    Czech Republic
    Vietnam
  • 21:00
    FT
    4
    0
  • Slovenia Prvaliga
    NK Tabor Sezana
    NK Aluminij
  • 21:00
    FT
    0
    1
  • Turkey Super League
    Galatasaray SK
    Alanyaspor
  • 21:00
    FT
    2
    2
  • Turkey TFF First League
    Samsunspor
    Genclerbirligi SK
  • 21:00
    FT
    1
    3
  • Greece Super League 1
    Apollon Smyrnis
    Volos
  • 21:00
    FT
    1
    2
  • Italy Serie A
    Venezia
    Spezia
  • 21:00
    FT
    3
    10
  • Italy Serie A
    Venezia
    Spezia
  • 21:00
    FT
    4
    1
  • Italy Serie A
    Venezia
    Spezia
  • 21:00
    FT
    2
    1
  • English Premier League
    Brighton And Hove Albion
    Leicester City
  • 21:00
    FT
    4
    9
  • English Premier League
    Brighton And Hove Albion
    Leicester City
  • 21:00
    FT
    2
    1
  • English Premier League
    Brighton And Hove Albion
    Leicester City
  • 21:00
    FT
    1
    2
  • English Premier League
    West Ham United
    Manchester United
  • 21:00
    FT
    2
    11
  • English Premier League
    West Ham United
    Manchester United
  • 21:00
    FT
    0
    0
  • English Premier League
    West Ham United
    Manchester United
  • 21:30
    FT
    1
    3
  • Germany Bundesliga 1
    VfB Stuttgart
    Bayer Leverkusen1
  • 21:30
    FT
    2
    6
  • Germany Bundesliga 1
    VfB Stuttgart
    Bayer Leverkusen1
  • 21:30
    FT
    2
    5
  • Germany Bundesliga 1
    VfB Stuttgart
    Bayer Leverkusen
  • 21:30
    FT
    2
    3
  • Russia Premier League
    Nizhny Novgorod
    Arsenal Tula
  • 21:30
    FT
    0
    1
  • Uzbekistan Super League
    Metalourg Bekobod
    Kokand 1912
  • 21:45
    FT
    0
    0
  • Indonesia Liga 1
    Persipura Jayapura
    Persija Jakarta
  • 22:00
    FT
    2
    1
  • Paraguay Division Intermedia
    Resistencia SC
    Atyra
  • 22:00
    FT
    0
    0
  • Paraguay Division Intermedia
    Deportivo Capiata [Mid]
    2 De Mayo
  • 22:00
    FT
    0
    0
  • Brazil Serie C
    Ypiranga RS
    Ituano SP
  • 22:00
    FT
    1
    0
  • Brazil Serie A
    SC Internacional RS1
    Fortaleza CE1
  • 22:00
    FT
    8
    4
  • Brazil Serie A
    SC Internacional RS1
    Fortaleza CE1
  • 22:00
    FT
    2
    1
  • Belgium First Division A
    Royal Antwerp
    RFC Seraing
  • 22:00
    FT
    2
    2
  • Belgium First Division B
    KVC Westerlo
    KMSK Deinze
  • 22:00
    FT
    0
    1
  • Iceland Premier League
    Leiknir Reykjavik
    Keflavik
  • 22:00
    FT
    5
    0
  • Iceland Premier League
    IA Akranes
    Fylkir Reykjavik1
  • 22:00
    FT
    1
    2
  • Iceland Division 1
    IBV Vestmannaeyjar1
    IF Vestri
  • 22:00
    FT
    1
    0
  • Denmark Super League
    Sonderjyske
    Brondby IF
  • 22:00
    FT
    5
    6
  • Denmark Super League
    Sonderjyske
    Brondby IF
  • 22:00
    FT
    0
    1
  • Russia Football National League
    KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
  • 22:00
    FT
    2
    1
  • Russia Football National League
    Torpedo Moscow1
    Orenburg
  • 22:00
    FT
    2
    0
  • Russia Football National League
    Krasnodar II
    Akron Togliatti1
  • 22:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Czech Republic First League
    MFK Karvina
    FK Teplice
  • 22:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Czech Republic First League
    Sparta Praha
    FK Jablonec
  • 22:00
    FT
    5
    0
  • Norway Division 2
    Kongsvinger IL
    FK Senja Silsand
  • 22:00
    FT
    2
    1
  • Norway Division 2
    Flekkeroy
    Odd BK B
  • 22:00
    FT
    2
    2
  • Norway Division 2
    Nardo FK
    Arendal
  • 22:00
    FT
    2
    2
  • Sweden Ettan Norra
    Dalkurd FF1
    Sollentuna FK
  • 22:00
    FT
    0
    1
  • Sweden Ettan Norra
    IFK Lulea
    Umea
  • 22:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Sweden Ettan Norra
    Hammarby TFF
    Hudiksvalls FF
  • 22:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Scotland Premiership
    Glasgow Rangers
    Motherwell
  • 22:00
    FT
    1
    0
  • Scotland Premiership
    Livingston
    Celtic
  • 22:00
    FT
    2
    0
  • Ukraine Premier League
    Vorskla Poltava
    Minaj
  • 22:00
    FT
    4
    0
  • Spain Segunda Division
    SD Ponferradina
    Malaga1
  • 22:14
    Pen.
  • EFootball - Battle - 8 Mins Play
    Arsenal (Uke) Esports
    AC Milan (Gambit) Esports
  • 22:15
    FT
    0
    0
  • Spain Primera Division
    Real Sociedad
    Sevilla
  • 22:15
    FT
    5
    6
  • Spain Primera Division
    Real Sociedad
    Sevilla
  • 22:15
    FT
    2
    3
  • Spain Primera Division
    Real Sociedad
    Sevilla
  • 22:26
    Pen.
  • EFootball - Battle - 8 Mins Play
    AC Milan (Gambit) Esports
    Leicester City (Honey) Esports
  • 22:26
    Pen.
  • EFootball - Battle - 8 Mins Play
    Napoli (It29) Esports
    Arsenal (Uke) Esports
  • 22:30
    FT
    3
    0
  • Azerbaijan Premier League
    Neftchi Baku
    Keshla
  • 22:30
    FT
    2
    0
  • Norway Division 2
    Tromsdalen UIL
    Asker
  • 22:30
    FT
    1
    1
  • Portugal Primeira Liga
    Vizela
    Pacos Ferreira1
  • 22:38
    Pen.
  • EFootball - Battle - 8 Mins Play
    Leicester City (Honey) Esports
    Napoli (It29) Esports
  • 22:45
    FT
    1
    4
  • Netherlands Eredivisie
    Vitesse1
    Twente Enschede
  • 22:45
    FT
    6
    4
  • Netherlands Eredivisie
    Vitesse1
    Twente Enschede
  • 22:45
    FT
    3
    2
  • Netherlands Eredivisie
    Heracles Almelo
    AZ Alkmaar1
  • 22:45
    FT
    1
    7
  • Netherlands Eredivisie
    Heracles Almelo
    AZ Alkmaar1
  • 22:50
    Pen.
  • EFootball - Battle - 8 Mins Play
    AC Milan (Gambit) Esports
    Napoli (It29) Esports
  • 23:00
    FT
    2
    0
  • Austria Bundesliga
    Red Bull Salzburg
    SK Rapid Wien
  • 23:00
    FT
    3
    1
  • Belarus Premier League
    Vitebsk
    Minsk
  • 23:00
    FT
    5
    0
  • Russia Football National League
    Alania Vladikavkaz [Mid]
    Metallurg Lipetsk
  • 23:00
    FT
    0
    4
  • Russia Football National League
    PFC Kuban1
    Fakel Voronezh
  • 23:00
    FT
    2
    0
  • France Ligue 1
    Marseille
    Rennes
  • 23:00
    FT
    6
    7
  • France Ligue 1
    Marseille
    Rennes
  • 23:00
    FT
    1
    2
  • Kazakhstan Premier League
    Kaisar Kyzylorda
    Shakhter Karagandy1
  • 23:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Malta Premier League
    Birkirkara
    Floriana
  • 23:00
    FT
    3
    0
  • South Africa Premiership
    Mamelodi Sundowns
    TS Galaxy
  • 23:00
    FT
    5
    2
  • Sweden Ettan Norra
    Sandvikens IF
    Assyriska FF
  • 23:00
    FT
    4
    9
  • Futsal - FIFA World Cup (In Lithuania)
    Solomon Islands1
    Thailand
  • 23:00
    FT
    3
    3
  • Futsal - FIFA World Cup (In Lithuania)
    Portugal
    Morocco
  • 23:00
    FT
    2
    2
  • Slovakia Super League
    Slovan Bratislava
    MSK Zilina
  • 23:00
    FT
    0
    1
  • Slovenia Prvaliga
    Koper
    NK Bravo
  • 23:00
    FT
    1
    0
  • Spain Primera Division RFEF
    UD Logrones
    Real Union
  • 23:00
    FT
    1
    3
  • Spain Primera Division RFEF
    CE Sabadell
    Barcelona B
  • 23:00
    FT
    0
    4
  • Spain Primera Division RFEF
    Real Balompedica Linense
    Algeciras CF
  • 23:00
    FT
    0
    0
  • Spain Primera Division RFEF
    Talavera De La Reina
    CD Calahorra
  • 23:00
    FT
    0
    0
  • Spain Segunda Division RFEF
    Arosa SC
    UD Llanera
  • 23:00
    FT
    2
    3
  • Spain Segunda Division RFEF
    SD Gernika
    CD Laredo
  • 23:00
    FT
    3
    1
  • Spain Segunda Division RFEF
    SD Compostela
    CD Mostoles URJC
  • 23:00
    FT
    1
    3
  • Spain Segunda Division RFEF
    Pena Sport
    Racing Rioja
  • 23:00
    FT
    0
    1
  • Spain Segunda Division RFEF
    CD Cayon
    Burgos Promesas
  • 23:00
    FT
    0
    0
  • Spain Segunda Division RFEF
    Salamanca CF UDS
    Bergantinos1
  • 23:00
    FT
    1
    2
  • Spain Segunda Division RFEF
    Pontevedra CF1
    CD Leganes B
  • 23:15
    FT
    2
    4
  • Bulgaria First Professional Football League
    Botev Vratsa
    CSKA Sofia
  • 23:15
    FT
    3
    3
  • Greece Super League 1
    OFI Crete
    AEK Athens1
  • 23:15
    FT
    1
    2
  • Greece Super League 1
    Atromitos Athens1
    Panetolikos
  • 23:30
    FT
    3
    1
  • Poland Ekstraklasa
    Legia Warszawa
    Gornik Leczna
  • 23:30
    FT
    4
    2
  • Germany Bundesliga 1
    Borussia Dortmund
    Union Berlin
  • 23:30
    FT
    3
    6
  • Germany Bundesliga 1
    Borussia Dortmund
    Union Berlin
  • 23:30
    FT
    2
    3
  • Germany Bundesliga 1
    Borussia Dortmund
    Union Berlin
  • 23:30
    FT
    2
    0
  • Finland Kakkonen
    Kiffen
    MyPa
  • 23:30
    FT
    2
    0
  • Finland Kakkonen
    PEPO Lappeenranta
    NJS Nurmijarvi
  • 23:30
    FT
    2
    0
  • Finland Kakkonen
    SJK Akatemia
    Vaajakoski
  • 23:30
    FT
    0
    1
  • Sweden Allsvenskan
    Halmstads BK
    Kalmar FF
  • 23:30
    FT
    2
    5
  • Sweden Allsvenskan
    Halmstads BK
    Kalmar FF
  • 23:30
    FT
    3
    1
  • Uruguay Primera Division
    Liverpool Montevideo1
    CA River Plate Montevideo
  • 23:30
    FT
    0
    1
  • Italy Serie C
    Viterbese
    Cesena
  • 23:30
    FT
    2
    0
  • Italy Serie C
    Ancona Matelica
    Pontedera
  • 23:30
    FT
    1
    0
  • Italy Serie C
    Lecco
    Feralpisalo
  • 23:30
    FT
    1
    1
  • Italy Serie C
    Fidelis Andria
    Vibonese
  • 23:30
    FT
    1
    2
  • Italy Serie C
    Teramo
    Vis Pesaro
  • 23:30
    FT
    1
    0
  • Italy Serie C
    AlbinoLeffe1
    Mantova
  • 23:30
    FT
    0
    2
  • Italy Serie C
    Juventus U23
    Pro Vercelli
  • 23:30
    FT
    2
    1
  • Italy Serie C
    Carrarese
    Grosseto
  • 23:30
    FT
    0
    4
  • Italy Serie C
    Fermana
    Modena
  • 23:30
    FT
    1
    2
  • Italy Serie C
    Aquila Montevarchi
    Pescara
  • 23:30
    FT
    2
    1
  • Italy Serie C
    Lucchese
    Olbia
  • 23:30
    FT
    0
    1
  • Italy Serie C
    Seregno
    AC Renate
  • 23:30
    FT
    0
    0
  • Italy Serie C
    Imolese
    Siena
  • 23:30
    FT
    0
    3
  • English Premier League
    Tottenham Hotspur
    Chelsea
  • 23:30
    FT
    5
    11
  • English Premier League
    Tottenham Hotspur
    Chelsea
  • 23:30
    FT
    0
    1
  • English Premier League
    Tottenham Hotspur
    Chelsea
  • Sep 20
    00:00
    FT
    2
    2
  • Poland 1 Liga
    Puszcza Niepolomice
    Chrobry Glogow
  • 00:00
    FT
    0
    1
  • Denmark Super League
    Copenhagen
    Midtjylland1
  • 00:00
    FT
    3
    2
  • Denmark Super League
    Copenhagen
    Midtjylland1
  • 00:00
    FT
    0
    1
  • Russia Premier League
    PFC Sochi
    Dynamo Moscow
  • 00:00
    FT
    1
    2
  • Romania Liga 1
    Dinamo Bucuresti
    Botosani
  • 00:00
    FT
    3
    1
  • Peru Liga 1
    Sport Huancayo [Mid]
    Universidad San Martin
  • 00:00
    FT
    2
    1
  • Morocco Botola Pro
    Raja Casablanca
    OCK Olympique Khouribga
  • 00:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Norway Eliteserien
    Mjondalen IF
    Sandefjord
  • 00:00
    FT
    7
    5
  • Norway Eliteserien
    Mjondalen IF
    Sandefjord
  • 00:00
    FT
    1
    3
  • Norway Eliteserien
    Sarpsborg 08
    Rosenborg
  • 00:00
    FT
    6
    4
  • Norway Eliteserien
    Sarpsborg 08
    Rosenborg
  • 00:00
    FT
    1
    3
  • Norway Eliteserien
    Viking FK
    Bodo Glimt
  • 00:00
    FT
    3
    8
  • Norway Eliteserien
    Viking FK
    Bodo Glimt
  • 00:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Norway Eliteserien
    Valerenga
    Molde FK
  • 00:00
    FT
    4
    8
  • Norway Eliteserien
    Valerenga
    Molde FK
  • 00:00
    FT
    0
    4
  • FIFA Women World Cup 2023 Europe Qualifiers
    Israel (W)
    Portugal (W)
  • 00:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Serbia Superliga
    FK Partizan Belgrade
    FK Crvena Zvezda
  • 00:00
    FT
    2
    1
  • Cyprus Division 1
    Apollon Limassol
    Apoel Nicosia
  • 00:00
    FT
    2
    1
  • Turkey Super League
    Hatayspor
    Kayserispor
  • 00:00
    FT
    2
    0
  • Turkey Super League
    Istanbul Basaksehir
    Fenerbahce SK
  • 00:00
    FT
    2
    1
  • Turkey TFF First League
    Altinordu SK1
    Denizlispor
  • 00:00
    FT
    0
    0
  • Turkey TFF First League
    Adanaspor
    Umraniyespor
  • 00:00
    FT
    2
    0
  • Spain Segunda Division RFEF
    Xerez Deportivo
    CF Villanovense
  • 00:00
    FT
    2
    1
  • Spain Segunda Division RFEF
    Sestao River Club
    AD San Juan
  • 00:00
    FT
    1
    0
  • Spain Segunda Division RFEF
    CDA Navalcarnero
    Coruxo
  • 00:00
    FT
    2
    1
  • Spain Segunda Division RFEF
    Cerdanyola Del Valles
    AE Prat
  • 00:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Spain Segunda Division RFEF
    Terrassa
    Numancia
  • 00:00
    FT
    0
    0
  • Spain Segunda Division RFEF
    Velez CF
    Merida AD
  • 00:00
    FT
    0
    1
  • Spain Segunda Division RFEF
    Naxara CD
    Ardoi FE
  • 00:00
    FT
    0
    0
  • Israel Premier League
    Bnei Sakhnin
    Hapoel Beer Sheva
  • 00:00
    FT
    0
    0
  • Israel Premier League
    Hapoel Hadera
    Hapoel Jerusalem1
  • 00:00
    FT
    3
    2
  • Italy Serie A
    Hellas Verona
    AS Roma
  • 00:00
    FT
    3
    8
  • Italy Serie A
    Hellas Verona
    AS Roma
  • 00:00
    FT
    4
    2
  • Italy Serie A
    Hellas Verona
    AS Roma
  • 00:00
    FT
    2
    2
  • Italy Serie A
    Lazio
    Cagliari1
  • 00:00
    FT
    10
    1
  • Italy Serie A
    Lazio
    Cagliari1
  • 00:00
    FT
    1
    4
  • Italy Serie A
    Lazio
    Cagliari
  • 00:10
    Pen.
  • EFootball - Battle - 8 Mins Play
    Paris Saint Germain (It29) Esports
    Liverpool (Gambit) Esports
  • 00:15
    FT
    1
    0
  • Iceland Premier League
    FH Hafnarfjordur
    Breidablik UBK
  • 00:15
    FT
    1
    2
  • Iceland Premier League
    KR Reykjavik1
    Vikingur Reykjavik1
  • 00:15
    FT
    3
    2
  • Spain Segunda Division
    SD Eibar
    Sporting Gijon
  • 00:15
    FT
    1
    2
  • Spain Segunda Division
    Tenerife
    CD Mirandes
  • 00:22
    Pen.
  • EFootball - Battle - 8 Mins Play
    Bayern Munich (Honey) Esports
    Real Madrid (Uke) Esports
  • 00:30
    FT
    2
    1
  • Argentina Primera C
    CA Ituzaingo2
    El Porvenir
  • 00:30
    FT
    1
    2
  • Argentina Liga Profesional
    CA Patronato
    Estudiantes La Plata
  • 00:30
    FT
    0
    1
  • Belgium First Division A
    Standard Liege2
    RSC Anderlecht
  • 00:30
    FT
    0
    0
  • Ukraine Premier League
    Lviv
    Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
  • 00:30
    FT
    3
    0
  • Ukraine Premier League
    Zorya Luhansk
    Chornomorets Odessa
  • 00:30
    FT
    2
    2
  • Spain Primera Division
    Real Betis1
    RCD Espanyol
  • 00:30
    FT
    10
    4
  • Spain Primera Division
    Real Betis1
    RCD Espanyol
  • 00:30
    FT
    6
    4
  • Spain Primera Division
    Real Betis
    RCD Espanyol
  • 00:30
    FT
    0
    3
  • Spain Segunda Division RFEF
    CD Coria
    Cordoba CF
  • 00:30
    FT
    2
    0
  • Spain Segunda Division RFEF
    Real Murcia
    CF Intercity
  • 00:30
    FT
    1
    0
  • Israel Premier League
    Hapoel Haifa
    Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
  • 00:30
    FT
    2
    1
  • Israel Liga Leumit
    MS Kafr Qasim
    Maccabi Bnei Raina
  • 00:30
    FT
    2
    4
  • Israel Liga Leumit
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    Hapoel Rishon Letzion
  • 00:30
    FT
    1
    1
  • Israel Liga Leumit
    Hapoel Kfar Saba
    Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
  • 00:30
    FT
    5
    1
  • Israel Liga Leumit
    Agudat Sport Ashdod
    Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim1
  • 00:30
    FT
    0
    0
  • Israel Liga Leumit
    Hapoel Afula
    Hapoel Petah Tikva
  • 00:30
    FT
    1
    3
  • Israel Liga Leumit
    Hapoel Raanana
    Hapoel Acre
  • 00:30
    FT
    2
    0
  • Israel Liga Leumit
    Sektzia Nes Tziona
    Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
  • 00:30
    FT
    3
    1
  • Israel Liga Leumit
    Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
    Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
  • 00:34
    Pen.
  • EFootball - Battle - 8 Mins Play
    Real Madrid (Uke) Esports
    Liverpool (Gambit) Esports
  • 01:00
    FT
    5
    0
  • Belarus Premier League
    Neman Grodno
    Smorgon
  • 01:00
    FT
    1
    5
  • Czech Republic First League
    Bohemians 1905
    Slavia Praha
  • 01:00
    FT
    2
    3
  • Malta Premier League
    Sliema Wanderers
    Gudja United
  • 01:00
    FT
    0
    3
  • USL Championship
    New York Red Bulls II1
    Memphis 901
  • 01:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Mexico Liga Expansion MX
    Atlante
    Celaya
  • 01:00
    FT
    5
    0
  • Portugal Primeira Liga
    Porto
    Moreirense
  • 01:00
    FT
    6
    5
  • Portugal Primeira Liga
    Porto
    Moreirense
  • 01:00
    FT
    0
    0
  • Spain Segunda Division RFEF
    CD Don Benito
    CD San Roque De Lepe
  • 01:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Spain Segunda Division RFEF
    CD Eldense
    UD Alzira
  • 01:00
    FT
    2
    0
  • Spain Segunda Division RFEF
    Atletico Mancha Real
    CD Toledo1
  • 01:00
    FT
    0
    2
  • Spain Segunda Division RFEF
    Club Lleida Esportiu
    CE Europa
  • 01:00
    FT
    0
    0
  • Spain Segunda Division RFEF
    CF La Nucia
    UD Socuellamos
  • 01:00
    FT
    0
    0
  • Spain Segunda Division RFEF
    Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
    Atletico Levante1
  • 01:00
    FT
    2
    0
  • Spain Segunda Division RFEF
    Aguilas
    CD Marchamalo
  • 01:00
    FT
    0
    1
  • Spain Segunda Division RFEF
    CD El Ejido 2012
    CA Pulpileno
  • 01:05
    FT
    3
    2
  • Croatia First Football League
    NK Osijek
    ND Gorica
  • 01:08
    FT
    2
    0
  • USA Major League Soccer
    CF Montreal
    Chicago Fire
  • 01:08
    FT
    5
    8
  • USA Major League Soccer
    CF Montreal
    Chicago Fire
  • 01:15
    FT
    1
    1
  • Israel Premier League
    Beitar Jerusalem
    Maccabi Netanya
  • 01:30
    FT
    1
    0
  • Bulgaria First Professional Football League
    PFC Slavia Sofia1
    PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
  • 01:30
    FT
    1
    1
  • Germany Bundesliga 1
    VfL Wolfsburg
    Eintracht Frankfurt
  • 01:30
    FT
    7
    4
  • Germany Bundesliga 1
    VfL Wolfsburg
    Eintracht Frankfurt
  • 01:30
    FT
    2
    6
  • Germany Bundesliga 1
    VfL Wolfsburg
    Eintracht Frankfurt
  • 01:30
    FT
    0
    1
  • Greece Super League 1
    Asteras Tripolis
    PAOK
  • 01:30
    FT
    1
    2
  • Greece Super League 1
    PAS Lamia
    Olympiacos CFP
  • 02:00
    FT
    0
    0
  • Argentina Primera C
    AD Berazategui
    Central Cordoba De Rosario
  • 02:00
    FT
    2
    1
  • Argentina Primera C
    Leandro Niceforo Alem
    San Martin De Burzaco1
  • 02:00
    FT
    2
    2
  • Argentina Primera C
    Deportivo Laferrere
    Club Lujan
  • 02:00
    FT
    0
    0
  • Argentina Primera C
    CA Claypole
    CA Ferrocarril Midland
  • 02:00
    FT
    4
    0
  • Argentina Primera C
    Real Pilar
    CA Atlas
  • 02:00
    FT
    3
    2
  • Argentina Torneo Federal A
    Racing De Cordoba
    Defensores De Pronunciamiento2
  • 02:00
    FT
    2
    1
  • Argentina Torneo Federal A
    CA Douglas Haig1
    Sarmiento De Resistencia
  • 02:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Argentina Torneo Federal A
    Sportivo Las Parejas
    Gimnasia Y Tiro1
  • 02:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Argentina Torneo Federal A
    Ciudad De Bolivar
    Sol De Mayo
  • 02:00
    FT
    2
    0
  • Argentina Torneo Federal A
    Deportivo Madryn
    CA Huracan Las Heras2
  • 02:00
    FT
    1
    2
  • Argentina Torneo Federal A
    Estudiantes San Luis
    Sansinena
  • 02:00
    FT
    0
    2
  • Argentina Torneo Federal A
    Circulo Deportivo
    Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
  • 02:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Argentina Primera Nacional
    CA Atlanta
    CA Temperley
  • 02:00
    FT
    0
    0
  • Argentina Primera Nacional
    CA San Telmo1
    Defensores De Belgrano
  • 02:00
    FT
    1
    0
  • Brazil Campeonato Paulista Segunda Division U23
    Flamengo SP U23
    Guarulhos SP U23
  • 02:00
    FT
    1
    0
  • Brazil Campeonato Paulista Segunda Division U23
    Gremio Prudente SP U23
    Osvaldo Cruz SP U23
  • 02:00
    FT
    5
    2
  • Brazil Campeonato Paulista Segunda Division U23
    Taquaritinga SP U23
    Fernandopolis SP U23
  • 02:00
    FT
    0
    0
  • Brazil Campeonato Paulista Segunda Division U23
    Itapirense SP U23
    Mogi Mirim SP U23
  • 02:00
    FT
    3
    1
  • Belgium First Division B
    Lommel SK
    Lierse Kempenzonen
  • 02:00
    FT
    2
    1
  • Czech Republic National League
    Zbrojovka Brno
    FK Viktoria Zizkov
  • 02:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Norway Eliteserien
    Tromso
    SK Brann1
  • 02:00
    FT
    1
    9
  • Norway Eliteserien
    Tromso
    SK Brann1
  • 02:14
    FT
    1
    1
  • Morocco Botola Pro
    RSB Berkane
    OCS Olympique De Safi
  • 02:15
    FT
    1
    2
  • Slovenia Prvaliga
    NK Maribor1
    NS Mura
  • 02:20
    Pen.
  • EFootball - Battle - 8 Mins Play
    Napoli (It29) Esports
    Atalanta (Gambit) Esports
  • 02:30
    FT
    3
    2
  • Argentina Torneo Federal A
    CA Central Norte
    Union Sunchales
  • 02:30
    FT
    1
    4
  • Iceland Premier League
    Valur Reykjavik
    KA Akureyri
  • 02:30
    FT
    0
    1
  • Uruguay Primera Division
    Club Nacional Montevideo
    CA Progreso
  • 02:30
    FT
    1
    1
  • Italy Serie C
    Virtus Verona
    Legnago Salus
  • 02:30
    FT
    1
    2
  • Italy Serie B
    Parma1
    US Cremonese
  • 02:30
    FT
    2
    4
  • Italy Serie B
    Parma1
    US Cremonese
  • 02:32
    Pen.
  • EFootball - Battle - 8 Mins Play
    AC Milan (Honey) Esports
    Inter Milan (Uke) Esports
  • 02:44
    Pen.
  • EFootball - Battle - 8 Mins Play
    Inter Milan (Uke) Esports
    Atalanta (Gambit) Esports
  • 02:45
    FT
    1
    0
  • Argentina Liga Profesional
    Colon Santa Fe
    Central Cordoba De Santiago Del Estero
  • 02:45
    FT
    0
    0
  • Argentina Liga Profesional
    CA Platense
    Argentinos Juniors
  • 02:45
    FT
    2
    1
  • France Ligue 1
    Paris Saint Germain
    Lyon
  • 02:45
    FT
    10
    4
  • France Ligue 1
    Paris Saint Germain
    Lyon
  • 02:45
    FT
    1
    1
  • Italy Serie A
    Juventus
    AC Milan
  • 02:45
    FT
    4
    4
  • Italy Serie A
    Juventus
    AC Milan
  • 02:45
    FT
    1
    1
  • Italy Serie A
    Juventus
    AC Milan
  • 02:56
    Pen.
  • EFootball - Battle - 8 Mins Play
    Napoli (It29) Esports
    Inter Milan (Uke) Esports
  • 03:00
    FT
    3
    0
  • Argentina Torneo Federal A
    Boca Unidos
    Juventud Unida De Gualeguaychu
  • 03:00
    FT
    1
    2
  • Argentina Torneo Federal A
    Sportivo Penarol
    CA Juventud Unida Universitario
  • 03:00
    FT
    0
    0
  • Argentina Torneo Federal A
    Independiente Chivilcoy
    Sportivo Desamparados1
  • 03:00
    FT
    1
    0
  • Argentina Torneo Federal A
    Club Cipolletti
    Villa Mitre
  • 03:00
    FT
    1
    2
  • Argentina Primera Nacional
    Independiente Rivadavia
    Tristan Suarez
  • 03:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Brazil Serie C
    Manaus AM
    Ferroviario CE
  • 03:00
    FT
    2
    1
  • Brazil Serie A
    Sao Paulo SP
    Atletico Goianiense
  • 03:00
    FT
    8
    6
  • Brazil Serie A
    Sao Paulo SP
    Atletico Goianiense
  • 03:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Brazil Serie B
    Vasco Da Gama RJ
    Cruzeiro MG
  • 03:00
    FT
    1
    0
  • Belgium First Division A
    KV Kortrijk
    KAA Gent
  • 03:00
    FT
    3
    7
  • Belgium First Division A
    KV Kortrijk
    KAA Gent
  • 03:00
    FT
    2
    1
  • Bolivia Primera Division
    Independiente Petrolero
    Club Bolivar
  • 03:00
    FT
    2
    5
  • Ecuador Serie A
    CD Olmedo1
    Mushuc Runa SC
  • 03:00
    FT
    2
    0
  • Colombia Primera B
    Leones
    Real Cartagena
  • 03:00
    FT
    0
    1
  • Malta Premier League
    Hamrun Spartans
    Balzan
  • 03:00
    FT
    1
    2
  • Spain Primera Division
    Valencia
    Real Madrid
  • 03:00
    FT
    2
    5
  • Spain Primera Division
    Valencia
    Real Madrid
  • 03:00
    FT
    1
    5
  • Spain Primera Division
    Valencia
    Real Madrid
  • 03:30
    FT
    0
    1
  • Portugal Primeira Liga
    GD Estoril Praia
    Sporting Lisbon
  • 03:30
    FT
    7
    9
  • Portugal Primeira Liga
    GD Estoril Praia
    Sporting Lisbon
  • 04:00
    FT
    1
    2
  • Brazil Serie D - PlayOff
    Sao Raimundo RR1
    Paragominas PA1
  • 04:00
    FT
    2
    0
  • CAF Champions League Qualifiers
    CR Belouizdad
    Akwa United
  • 04:00
    FT
    3
    0
  • CAF Champions League Qualifiers
    ES Setif
    Fortune1
  • 04:00
    FT
    0
    3
  • Colombia Primera B
    Atletico Cali
    Fortaleza CEIF
  • 04:00
    FT
    2
    1
  • Guatemala Primera Division
    Plataneros
    Coatepecano IB DR
  • 04:08
    FT
    3
    1
  • USA Major League Soccer
    Philadelphia Union
    Orlando City SC1
  • 04:08
    FT
    4
    3
  • USA Major League Soccer
    Philadelphia Union
    Orlando City SC1
  • 04:28
    FT
    0
    2
  • Peru Liga 1
    Universitario De Deportes [Mid]
    Deportivo Municipal
  • 04:30
    FT
    0
    2
  • Morocco Botola Pro
    Rapide Oued Zem
    Wydad Casablanca
  • 04:45
    FT
    2
    2
  • Uruguay Primera Division
    Montevideo City Torque
    Plaza Colonia
  • 05:00
    FT
    0
    1
  • Argentina Liga Profesional
    CA Huracan
    CA Independiente
  • 05:00
    FT
    2
    1
  • Brazil Serie C
    Tombense MG1
    Santa Cruz PE1
  • 05:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Colombia Primera A
    Deportes Tolima1
    Deportivo Cali1
  • 05:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Costa Rica Primera Division
    CS Cartagines
    Municipal Grecia1
  • 05:00
    FT
    0
    2
  • Costa Rica Primera Division
    Guadalupe
    CS Herediano1
  • 05:05
    FT
    0
    1
  • Argentina Primera Nacional
    CA Alvarado
    Quilmes AC
  • 05:11
    FT
    1
    1
  • Canada Premier League
    Pacific
    Atletico Ottawa
  • 05:15
    FT
    1
    1
  • Brazil Serie A
    Corinthians Paulista SP [Mid]
    America MG
  • 05:15
    FT
    5
    2
  • Brazil Serie A
    Corinthians Paulista SP [Mid]
    America MG
  • 05:15
    FT
    3
    1
  • Bolivia Primera Division
    The Strongest
    Club Jorge Wilstermann
  • 05:30
    FT
    0
    0
  • Ecuador Serie A
    Tecnico Universitario
    Manta
  • 06:00
    FT
    0
    1
  • Paraguay Primera Division
    Sol De America
    12 De Octubre
  • 06:00
    FT
    1
    0
  • USL Championship
    San Diego Loyal
    Tacoma Defiance
  • 06:15
    FT
    1
    2
  • Venezuela Primera Division
    Estudiantes De Merida
    Hermanos Colmenares
  • 07:00
    FT
    1
    0
  • Brazil Serie C
    Botafogo PB
    Jacuipense BA1
  • 07:00
    FT
    3
    3
  • USL League One
    Greenville Triumph SC
    Tucson
  • 07:00
    FT
    2
    2
  • USL League One
    North Texas SC
    Union Omaha
  • 07:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Nicaragua Primera Division
    Managua
    Real Madriz
  • 07:05
    FT
    0
    1
  • Colombia Primera A
    Deportivo Pasto
    Independiente Santa Fe
  • 07:15
    FT
    1
    0
  • Argentina Liga Profesional
    CA River Plate
    Arsenal Sarandi
  • 07:30
    FT
    0
    1
  • Brazil Serie A
    Flamengo RJ
    Gremio Porto Alegrense RS
  • 07:30
    FT
    2
    4
  • Brazil Serie A
    Flamengo RJ
    Gremio Porto Alegrense RS
  • 07:30
    FT
    3
    0
  • Bolivia Primera Division
    Oriente Petrolero
    Atletico Palmaflor1
  • 07:30
    FT
    2
    2
  • USL League One
    Fort Lauderdale CF
    South Georgia Tormenta
  • 07:55
    FT
    2
    1
  • USA Major League Soccer
    Portland Timbers
    Los Angeles [Mid]
  • 07:55
    FT
    4
    9
  • USA Major League Soccer
    Portland Timbers
    Los Angeles [Mid]
  • 08:00
    FT
    3
    2
  • Ecuador Serie A
    LDU Quito
    CS Emelec
  • 08:00
    FT
    3
    3
  • Costa Rica Primera Division
    Santos De Guapiles
    Deportivo Saprissa
  • 08:00
    FT
    2
    0
  • Mexico Liga MX
    Cruz Azul [Mid]
    Queretaro
  • 08:00
    FT
    1
    2
  • Nicaragua Primera Division
    CD Ocotal
    UNAN Managua1
  • 08:06
    FT
    2
    0
  • Mexico Liga MX
    CF Monterrey
    Tigres UANL
  • 08:15
    FT
    1
    2
  • Paraguay Primera Division
    Guairena
    Sportivo Luqueno
  • 08:30
    FT
    2
    1
  • Venezuela Primera Division
    Deportivo Lara
    Carabobo
  • 09:08
    FT
    1
    1
  • USA Major League Soccer
    Colorado Rapids
    Vancouver Whitecaps [Mid]
  • 09:08
    FT
    7
    6
  • USA Major League Soccer
    Colorado Rapids
    Vancouver Whitecaps [Mid]
  • 09:10
    FT
    3
    0
  • Colombia Primera A
    Rionegro Aguilas
    Atletico Bucaramanga
  • 10:00
    FT
    3
    1
  • Nicaragua Primera Division
    Juventus Managua
    ART Municipal Jalapa
  • 10:06
    FT
    1
    1
  • Mexico Liga MX
    Santos Laguna
    Puebla1
  • 10:06
    FT
    11
    3
  • Mexico Liga MX
    Santos Laguna
    Puebla1
暂无数据!