• Only Main Plate
  • Aug 01
    10:00
    2H
    86'
    1
    1
  • Costa Rica Primera Division
    Guadalupe
    AD San Carlos
  • 10:00
    2H
    86'
    2
    0
  • Mexico Liga MX
    CF Monterrey [Mid]
    Pumas UNAM
  • Mexico Liga MX
    CF Monterrey [Mid]
    Pumas UNAM
  • 10:00
    2H
    79'
    1
    0
  • Mexico Liga MX
    Atlas
    Juarez
  • Mexico Liga MX
    Atlas
    Juarez
  • 10:11
    2H
    79'
    1
    2
  • USA Major League Soccer
    Vancouver Whitecaps
    Minnesota United
  • USA Major League Soccer
    Vancouver Whitecaps
    Minnesota United
  • USA Major League Soccer
    Vancouver Whitecaps
    Minnesota United
  • 10:11
    2H
    79'
    4
    1
  • USA Major League Soccer
    Vancouver Whitecaps
    Minnesota United
  • 10:30
    2H
    52'
    3
    0
  • USL Championship
    Phoenix Rising
    Rio Grande Valley Toros
  • 11:00
    1H
    41'
    3
    0
  • USL Championship
    Sacramento Republic
    New York Red Bulls II
  • USL Championship
    Sacramento Republic
    New York Red Bulls II
  • Jul 31
    12:01
    FT
    1
    3
  • Australia Tasmania National Premier League
    South Hobart
    Olympia Warriors
  • 12:01
    FT
    15
    0
  • Australia Tasmania National Premier League
    South Hobart-No. of Corners
    Olympia Warriors-No. of Corners
  • 12:30
    FT
    0
    1
  • Australia Tasmania National Premier League
    Launceston City
    Glenorchy Knights
  • 12:30
    FT
    0
    7
  • Australia Tasmania National Premier League
    Launceston City
    Glenorchy Knights
  • 13:00
    FT
    4
    1
  • Australia Capital Territory National Premier League
    Belconnen United
    Canberra Olympic
  • 13:00
    FT
    5
    7
  • Australia Capital Territory National Premier League
    Belconnen United-No. of Corners
    Canberra Olympic-No. of Corners
  • 13:00
    FT
    3
    0
  • Australia Victoria National Premier League 2
    Moreland City
    Moreland Zebras
  • 13:00
    FT
    2
    2
  • Australia Victoria National Premier League 2
    Pascoe Vale
    North Geelong Warriors
  • 13:00
    FT
    2
    2
  • Australia Victoria National Premier League 2
    Werribee City
    Manningham United Blues
  • 13:00
    FT
    2
    1
  • Australia Victoria National Premier League
    Avondale
    St Albans Saints
  • 13:00
    FT
    7
    2
  • Australia Victoria National Premier League
    Avondale
    St Albans Saints
  • 13:00
    FT
    0
    0
  • Australia Victoria National Premier League U21
    Green Gully SC U21
    Bentleigh Greens U21
  • 13:00
    FT
    1
    2
  • EFootball - Battle - 8 Mins Play
    Spartak Moscow (Muromets) Esports
    Shakhtar Donetsk (Luntik) Esports
  • 13:00
    FT
    2
    1
  • EFootball - Battle - 8 Mins Play
    CSKA Moscow (It29) Esports
    Lokomotiv Moscow (Johnny) Esports
  • 13:00
    FT
    3
    2
  • Western Australia National Premier League U20
    Cockburn City U20
    Floreat Athena U20
  • 13:00
    FT
    1
    2
  • Western Australia National Premier League U20
    ECU Joondalup U20
    Balcatta U20
  • 13:00
    FT
    1
    3
  • Western Australia National Premier League U20
    Gwelup Croatia U20
    Perth SC U20
  • 13:00
    FT
    0
    2
  • Western Australia National Premier League U20
    Inglewood United U20
    Bayswater City U20
  • 13:00
    FT
    4
    0
  • Western Australia National Premier League U20
    Sorrento Gulls U20
    Rockingham City U20
  • 13:15
    FT
    0
    3
  • Australia Victoria Women National Premier League
    Heidelberg United (W)
    Alamein (W)
  • 13:24
    FT
    2
    1
  • EFootball - Battle - 8 Mins Play
    Shakhtar Donetsk (Luntik) Esports
    CSKA Moscow (It29) Esports
  • 13:24
    FT
    3
    2
  • EFootball - Battle - 8 Mins Play
    Lokomotiv Moscow (Johnny) Esports
    Spartak Moscow (Muromets) Esports
  • 14:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Australia Victoria National Premier League 2
    Goulburn Valley Suns
    Langwarrin SC
  • 14:00
    FT
    2
    1
  • EFootball - Battle - 8 Mins Play
    Spartak Moscow (Muromets) Esports
    CSKA Moscow (It29) Esports
  • 14:00
    FT
    2
    1
  • EFootball - Battle - 8 Mins Play
    Shakhtar Donetsk (Luntik) Esports
    Lokomotiv Moscow (Johnny) Esports
  • 14:00
    Aba..
  • Japan Football League
    Nara Club
    Maruyasu Okazaki
  • 14:30
    FT
    1
    0
  • Australia Victoria National Premier League
    Oakleigh Cannons
    Port Melbourne Sharks SC
  • 14:30
    FT
    6
    2
  • Australia Victoria National Premier League
    Oakleigh Cannons
    Port Melbourne Sharks SC
  • 14:30
    FT
    0
    1
  • Australia Victoria National Premier League U21
    Altona Magic U21
    Eastern Lions SC U21
  • 15:00
    Pos.
  • Australia Brisbane Premier League
    St George Willawong
    Brisbane Knights
  • 15:00
    FT
    4
    2
  • Australia Northern New South Wales National Premier League
    Maitland
    Adamstown Rosebud
  • 15:00
    FT
    1
    2
  • Western Australia National Premier League
    Gwelup Croatia
    Perth SC
  • 15:00
    FT
    5
    0
  • Western Australia National Premier League
    Inglewood United
    Bayswater City
  • 15:00
    FT
    4
    1
  • Western Australia National Premier League
    ECU Joondalup
    Balcatta
  • 15:00
    FT
    3
    1
  • Western Australia National Premier League
    Sorrento Gulls
    Rockingham City
  • 15:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Western Australia National Premier League
    Cockburn City
    Floreat Athena
  • 15:00
    FT
    1
    3
  • Western Australia National Premier League
    Cockburn City
    Floreat Athena
  • 15:00
    FT
    5
    1
  • Western Australia State League Division 1
    Stirling Macedonia
    Subiaco AFC
  • 15:15
    Pos.
  • Australia Queensland National Premier League
    Capalaba
    Brisbane Roar (Youth)
  • 15:30
    FT
    2
    1
  • Australia Capital Territory National Premier League
    Monaro Panthers
    West Canberra Wanderers
  • 15:30
    FT
    1
    1
  • Australia Victoria National Premier League
    Hume City
    South Melbourne
  • 15:30
    FT
    8
    4
  • Australia Victoria National Premier League
    Hume City-No. of Corners
    South Melbourne-No. of Corners
  • 15:30
    FT
    1
    3
  • China FA Cup
    Qingdao Hainiu
    Shaanxi Warriors Beyond
  • 15:30
    FT
    1
    3
  • China FA Cup
    Hunan Billows
    Sichuan Minzu
  • 15:30
    FT
    4
    1
  • China FA Cup
    Xian Wolves
    Shanxi Longjin
  • 15:30
    FT
    5
    2
  • China FA Cup
    Kunming Zheng He Shipman
    Dongguan United
  • 15:30
    FT
    0
    4
  • China FA Cup
    Yanbian Longding
    Shanghai Jiading Huilong
  • 15:30
    FT
    1
    1
  • China FA Cup
    Hebei Kungfu
    Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia
  • 16:00
    FT
    2
    2
  • Olympics 2020 Men Football (In Japan)
    Spain Olympic
    Ivory Coast Olympic
  • 16:00
    FT
    3
    2
  • Olympics 2020 Men Football (In Japan)
    Spain Olympic
    Ivory Coast Olympic
  • 16:00
    FT
    2
    1
  • Olympics 2020 Men Football (In Japan)
    Spain Olympic
    Ivory Coast Olympic
  • 16:00
    Pos.
  • Australia Brisbane Premier League
    The Gap
    The Lakes
  • 16:00
    FT
    1
    3
  • Club Friendly
    CD Tudelano
    UD Logrones
  • 16:00
    FT
    3
    3
  • Romania Liga 2
    Ripensia Timisoara
    Dunarea Calarasi
  • 16:00
    FT
    1
    2
  • Romania Liga 2
    Astra Giurgiu
    Metaloglobus Bucuresti
  • 16:00
    FT
    2
    0
  • Romania Liga 2
    Petrolul Ploiesti
    Politehnica Iasi
  • 16:00
    FT
    2
    0
  • Romania Liga 2
    Concordia Chiajna
    Unirea Constanta1
  • 16:00
    FT
    0
    3
  • Club Friendlies
    Malaga [Mid]
    AD Alcorcon
  • 16:15
    FT
    1
    2
  • Czech Republic 3rd Division CFL
    FK Banik Sokolov
    FK Motorlet Praha
  • 16:15
    FT
    1
    1
  • Czech Republic National League
    MFK Vyskov
    SK Lisen
  • 16:15
    FT
    1
    3
  • Czech Republic National League
    Fotbal Trinec
    Dukla Praha
  • 16:30
    Pos.
  • Australia Queensland National Premier League
    Queensland Lions
    Gold Coast United
  • 16:30
    FT
    2
    1
  • Australia Victoria National Premier League
    Altona Magic
    Eastern Lions SC
  • 16:30
    FT
    2
    2
  • China Super League
    Wuhan
    Changchun Yatai [Mid]
  • 16:30
    FT
    2
    5
  • China Super League
    Wuhan
    Changchun Yatai [Mid]
  • 16:45
    PKE
    3
    3
  • China FA Cup
    Hebei Kungfu-PK(Handicap)-Penalty kick(Over/Under)
    Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia-PK(Handicap)-Penalty kick(Over/Under)
  • 16:45
    PKE
    6
    5
  • China FA Cup
    Hebei Kungfu-PK(Handicap)-Penalty kick(Handicap)
    Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia-PK(Handicap)-Penalty kick(Handicap)
  • 16:46
    FT
    2
    0
  • EFootball - Battle - 8 Mins Play
    Liverpool (Muromets) Esports
    Barcelona (It29) Esports
  • 17:00
    FT
    4
    3
  • Olympics 2020 Men Football (In Japan)
    Japan Olympic
    New Zealand Olympic
  • 17:00
    FT
    1
    4
  • Olympics 2020 Men Football (In Japan)
    Japan Olympic
    New Zealand Olympic
  • 17:00
    FT
    0
    0
  • Olympics 2020 Men Football (In Japan)
    Japan Olympic
    New Zealand Olympic
  • 17:00
    Pos.
  • Australia Brisbane Premier League
    University Of Queensland
    Acacia Ridge
  • 17:00
    Pos.
  • Australia Queensland National Premier League
    Moreton Bay United
    Eastern Suburbs
  • 17:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Belarus Reserve League
    Slutsk (R)
    Dinamo Minsk (R)
  • 17:00
    FT
    1
    0
  • Club Friendlies
    Osasuna
    CD Mirandes
  • 17:00
    FT
    5
    0
  • Slovakia League U19
    DAC Dunajska Streda U19
    Nitra U19
  • 17:00
    FT
    2
    4
  • Slovakia League U19
    FK Poprad U19
    FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19
  • 17:15
    ETE
    3
    0
  • Olympics 2020 Men Football (In Japan)
    Spain Olympic-Extra Time-Extra time
    Ivory Coast Olympic-Extra Time-Extra time
  • 17:20
    FT
    0
    1
  • EFootball - Battle - 8 Mins Play
    Manchester United (Muromets) Esports
    Tottenham Hotspur (Luntik) Esports
  • 17:32
    FT
    1
    3
  • EFootball - Battle - 8 Mins Play
    Manchester United (Muromets) Esports
    Liverpool (It29) Esports
  • 17:32
    Pen.
  • EFootball - Battle - 8 Mins Play
    Tottenham Hotspur (Luntik) Esports
    Manchester City (Johnny) Esports
  • 17:44
    FT
    1
    2
  • EFootball - Battle - 8 Mins Play
    Manchester City (Johnny) Esports
    Manchester United (Muromets) Esports
  • 17:44
    FT
    3
    1
  • EFootball - Battle - 8 Mins Play
    Tottenham Hotspur (Luntik) Esports
    Liverpool (It29) Esports
  • 17:45
    FT
    1
    2
  • Australia Victoria National Premier League U21
    Hume City U211
    South Melbourne U21
  • 17:56
    FT
    0
    0
  • EFootball - Battle - 8 Mins Play
    Liverpool (It29) Esports
    Manchester City (Johnny) Esports
  • 17:56
    FT
    2
    0
  • EFootball - Battle - 8 Mins Play
    Manchester United (Muromets) Esports
    Tottenham Hotspur (Luntik) Esports
  • 18:00
    FT
    5
    3
  • Estonia Meistriliiga
    Viljandi JK Tulevik
    JK Tammeka Tartu
  • 18:00
    FT
    1
    0
  • Olympics 2020 Men Football (In Japan)
    Brazil Olympic
    Egypt Olympic [Mid]
  • 18:00
    FT
    4
    1
  • Olympics 2020 Men Football (In Japan)
    Brazil Olympic
    Egypt Olympic [Mid]
  • 18:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Olympics 2020 Men Football (In Japan)
    Brazil Olympic
    Egypt Olympic [Mid]
  • 18:00
    FT
    1
    3
  • Belarus Division 1
    Lida
    Shakhtyor Petrikov
  • 18:00
    FT
    0
    3
  • Russia Football National League
    Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    Alania Vladikavkaz
  • 18:00
    FT
    1
    2
  • Sweden Division 2
    Froso IF
    Bodens BK
  • 18:15
    ETE
    0
    0
  • Olympics 2020 Men Football (In Japan)
    Japan Olympic-Extra Time-Extra time
    New Zealand Olympic-Extra Time-Extra time
  • 18:15
    PKE
    4
    2
  • Olympics 2020 Men Football (In Japan)
    Japan Olympic-PK(Handicap)-Penalty kick(Handicap)
    New Zealand Olympic-PK(Handicap)-Penalty kick(Handicap)
  • 18:15
    PKE
    4
    2
  • -Penalty kick(Over/Under)
    -Penalty kick(Over/Under)
  • 18:20
    FT
    2
    2
  • EFootball - Battle - 8 Mins Play
    Tottenham Hotspur (Luntik) Esports
    Manchester City (Johnny) Esports
  • 18:30
    FT
    2
    1
  • Romania Liga 2
    Hermannstadt
    Buzau1
  • 18:30
    FT
    0
    1
  • China Super League
    Dalian Pro
    Beijing Guoan [Mid]
  • 18:30
    FT
    2
    5
  • China Super League
    Dalian Pro
    Beijing Guoan [Mid]
  • 18:32
    Pen.
  • EFootball - Battle - 8 Mins Play
    Manchester City (Johnny) Esports
    Manchester United (Muromets) Esports
  • 18:40
    FT
    2
    2
  • Poland 1 Liga
    GKS Katowice
    Resovia Rzeszow
  • 18:44
    FT
    0
    4
  • EFootball - Battle - 8 Mins Play
    Liverpool (It29) Esports
    Manchester City (Johnny) Esports
  • 18:44
    FT
    2
    4
  • EFootball - Battle - 8 Mins Play
    Manchester United (Muromets) Esports
    Tottenham Hotspur (Luntik) Esports
  • 18:56
    FT
    1
    1
  • EFootball - Battle - 8 Mins Play
    Manchester United (Muromets) Esports
    Liverpool (It29) Esports
  • 18:56
    FT
    1
    2
  • EFootball - Battle - 8 Mins Play
    Tottenham Hotspur (Luntik) Esports
    Manchester City (Johnny) Esports
  • 19:00
    FT
    3
    6
  • Olympics 2020 Men Football (In Japan)
    South Korea Olympic
    Mexico Olympic
  • 19:00
    FT
    8
    3
  • Olympics 2020 Men Football (In Japan)
    South Korea Olympic
    Mexico Olympic
  • 19:00
    FT
    3
    3
  • Olympics 2020 Men Football (In Japan)
    South Korea Olympic
    Mexico Olympic
  • 19:00
    FT
    2
    0
  • Germany Regionalliga Northeast
    Berliner AK 07
    Tennis Borussia Berlin
  • 19:00
    FT
    1
    0
  • Germany Regionalliga Northeast
    SV Babelsberg 03
    SV Lichtenberg 47
  • 19:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Germany Regionalliga Northeast
    SV Tasmania Berlin
    Hertha BSC Berlin Am
  • 19:00
    FT
    1
    2
  • Finland Women Naisten Liiga
    HPS Helsinki (W)
    Aland United (W)
  • 19:00
    FT
    1
    4
  • Korea K League 1
    Jeju United [Mid]
    Incheon United
  • 19:00
    FT
    5
    1
  • Korea K League 1
    Jeju United [Mid]
    Incheon United
  • 19:00
    FT
    0
    0
  • Korea K League 1
    Seoul
    Ulsan Hyundai [Mid]
  • 19:00
    FT
    2
    5
  • Korea K League 1
    Seoul
    Ulsan Hyundai [Mid]
  • 19:00
    FT
    2
    1
  • Korea K League 2
    Gyeongnam
    Anyang
  • 19:00
    FT
    2
    0
  • Korea K League 2
    Gimcheon Sangmu
    Bucheon 1995
  • 19:00
    FT
    2
    1
  • Club Friendly
    Sutton United [Mid]
    Barnet
  • 19:00
    FT
    0
    2
  • Club Friendly
    Wingate And Finchley
    Chesham United
  • 19:00
    FT
    2
    2
  • Club Friendlies
    Heracles Almelo
    De Graafschap
  • 19:00
    FT
    2
    3
  • Sweden Division 2
    Stenungsunds IF
    Yxhults IK
  • 19:00
    FT
    3
    1
  • Sweden Division 2
    Sandvikens AIK FK
    Kungsangens IF
  • 19:30
    FT
    1
    4
  • Denmark 1st Division
    Fremad Amager
    AC Horsens
  • 19:30
    FT
    1
    3
  • Denmark 1st Division
    Esbjerg FB
    Helsingor
  • 19:30
    FT
    0
    3
  • Germany Bundesliga 2
    Hannover 96
    Hansa Rostock
  • 19:30
    FT
    5
    5
  • Germany Bundesliga 2
    Hannover 96
    Hansa Rostock
  • 19:30
    FT
    3
    0
  • Germany Bundesliga 2
    SSV Jahn Regensburg [Mid]
    SV Sandhausen1
  • 19:30
    FT
    5
    8
  • Germany Bundesliga 2
    SSV Jahn Regensburg [Mid]
    SV Sandhausen1
  • 19:30
    FT
    1
    2
  • Germany Bundesliga 2
    Ingolstadt 04
    Heidenheim
  • 19:30
    FT
    4
    4
  • Germany Bundesliga 2
    Ingolstadt 04
    Heidenheim
  • 19:30
    FT
    2
    3
  • Club Friendlies
    Leeds United
    Real Betis
  • 19:30
    FT
    5
    2
  • Club Friendlies
    Leeds United
    Real Betis
  • 19:35
    FT
    0
    0
  • China League 1
    Heilongjiang Ice City1
    Nantong Zhiyun
  • 19:35
    FT
    3
    0
  • China League 1
    Zhejiang Professional
    Beijing BSU
  • 19:40
    FT
    1
    0
  • EFootball - Battle - 8 Mins Play
    Portugal (Bodya) Esports
    Brazil (Yaloo) Esports
  • 19:40
    FT
    1
    0
  • EFootball - Battle - 8 Mins Play
    Germany (Cyber Ak) Esports
    France (Calvin) Esports
  • 19:52
    FT
    2
    1
  • EFootball - Battle - 8 Mins Play
    Portugal (Bodya) Esports
    Germany (Cyber Ak) Esports
  • 19:58
    FT
    0
    3
  • Club Friendlies
    Bristol City
    Aston Villa
  • 20:00
    FT
    5
    1
  • Germany Regionalliga Bavaria
    Schweinfurt 05
    TSV Aubstadt1
  • 20:00
    FT
    1
    2
  • Germany 3rd Liga
    Saarbrucken
    VfL Osnabruck1
  • 20:00
    FT
    1
    0
  • Germany 3rd Liga
    SV Meppen
    Kaiserslautern
  • 20:00
    FT
    0
    0
  • Germany 3rd Liga
    Magdeburg
    SC Freiburg Am
  • 20:00
    FT
    0
    0
  • Germany 3rd Liga
    SV Wehen Wiesbaden
    TSV 1860 Munich
  • 20:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Germany 3rd Liga
    Viktoria Koln 1904
    FSV Zwickau
  • 20:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Germany 3rd Liga
    Borussia Dortmund Am
    SV Waldhof Mannheim
  • 20:00
    FT
    2
    2
  • Germany Oberliga
    SC Feucht1
    Sand1
  • 20:00
    Pos.
  • Finland Veikkausliiga
    Haka
    HIFK Helsinki
  • 20:00
    Pos.
  • Finland Veikkausliiga
    Haka
    HIFK Helsinki
  • 20:00
    FT
    0
    2
  • Club Friendly
    Schalke 04 Am
    Hannover 96 Am
  • 20:00
    FT
    3
    2
  • Club Friendly
    Bristol Rovers
    Oxford United
  • 20:00
    FT
    2
    0
  • Club Friendlies
    Cardiff City
    Newport County AFC
  • 20:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Club Friendlies
    Stoke City
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
  • 20:00
    FT
    4
    5
  • Club Friendlies
    Stoke City
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
  • 20:00
    FT
    0
    3
  • Sweden Division 2
    Enskede IK
    Jarfalla
  • 20:00
    FT
    1
    3
  • Sweden Division 2
    Enkopings SK
    IFK Osteraker
  • 20:04
    FT
    3
    3
  • EFootball - Battle - 8 Mins Play
    France (Calvin) Esports
    Portugal (Bodya) Esports
  • 20:04
    FT
    0
    1
  • EFootball - Battle - 8 Mins Play
    Brazil (Yaloo) Esports
    Germany (Cyber Ak) Esports
  • 20:06
    FT
    1
    3
  • Club Friendly
    SV Lippstadt
    TSV Steinbach Haiger
  • 20:16
    FT
    1
    4
  • EFootball - Battle - 8 Mins Play
    Germany (Cyber Ak) Esports
    France (Calvin) Esports
  • 20:16
    FT
    2
    2
  • EFootball - Battle - 8 Mins Play
    Portugal (Bodya) Esports
    Brazil (Yaloo) Esports
  • 20:30
    FT
    0
    3
  • Club Friendlies
    SBV Excelsior
    Sparta Rotterdam
  • 20:30
    FT
    3
    0
  • Scotland Premiership
    Glasgow Rangers
    Livingston
  • 20:30
    FT
    7
    1
  • Scotland Premiership
    Glasgow Rangers
    Livingston
  • 20:30
    FT
    2
    1
  • China Super League
    Hebei
    Tianjin Tigers [Mid]
  • 20:30
    FT
    4
    6
  • China Super League
    Hebei
    Tianjin Tigers [Mid]
  • 20:30
    FT
    1
    0
  • China Super League
    Shanghai Port
    Shanghai Shenhua [Mid]
  • 20:30
    FT
    5
    6
  • China Super League
    Shanghai Port
    Shanghai Shenhua [Mid]
  • 20:40
    FT
    0
    2
  • EFootball - Battle - 8 Mins Play
    Portugal (Bodya) Esports
    Germany (Cyber Ak) Esports
  • 20:40
    FT
    5
    2
  • EFootball - Battle - 8 Mins Play
    Brazil (Yaloo) Esports
    France (Calvin) Esports
  • 20:52
    FT
    4
    0
  • EFootball - Battle - 8 Mins Play
    France (Calvin) Esports
    Portugal (Bodya) Esports
  • 20:52
    FT
    0
    1
  • EFootball - Battle - 8 Mins Play
    Brazil (Yaloo) Esports
    Germany (Cyber Ak) Esports
  • 21:00
    FT
    0
    2
  • Poland Ekstraklasa
    Stal Mielec
    Piast Gliwice
  • 21:00
    FT
    2
    1
  • France Ligue 2
    Nimes
    Dijon FCO1
  • 21:00
    FT
    4
    2
  • Club Friendly
    Volendam
    Jong Ajax Amsterdam
  • 21:00
    FT
    2
    0
  • Club Friendly
    Leyton Orient
    Gillingham
  • 21:00
    FT
    0
    2
  • Club Friendly
    Stratford Town
    Kings Lynn Town
  • 21:00
    FT
    5
    0
  • Club Friendly
    Coleraine
    Dergview
  • 21:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Malaysia Super League
    Kuala Lumpur City
    Melaka United
  • 21:00
    FT
    1
    4
  • Malaysia Super League
    Penang
    Selangor
  • 21:00
    FT
    5
    0
  • Malaysia Super League
    Johor Darul Takzim
    Perak
  • 21:00
    FT
    3
    0
  • Norway Cup
    Kongsvinger IL
    Strommen IF
  • 21:00
    FT
    0
    2
  • Norway Cup
    Vidar
    IK Start
  • 21:00
    FT
    1
    5
  • Norway Cup
    Floro
    Sogndal Fotball
  • 21:00
    FT
    1
    0
  • Club Friendlies
    Lorient
    Angers SCO
  • 21:28
    FT
    2
    5
  • EFootball - Battle - 8 Mins Play
    France (Calvin) Esports
    Portugal (Bodya) Esports
  • 21:28
    FT
    1
    0
  • EFootball - Battle - 8 Mins Play
    Brazil (Yaloo) Esports
    Germany (Cyber Ak) Esports
  • 21:30
    FT
    2
    1
  • Club Friendlies
    Union Berlin
    Athletic Bilbao
  • 21:30
    FT
    3
    1
  • Club Friendlies
    Augsburg
    Cagliari
  • 21:30
    FT
    3
    1
  • Club Friendlies
    TSG Hoffenheim
    Stade Reims
  • 21:30
    FT
    2
    1
  • Club Friendlies
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    AS Saint Etienne
  • 21:30
    FT
    2
    1
  • Club Friendlies
    Borussia Monchengladbach
    Groningen
  • 21:30
    FT
    1
    1
  • Club Friendlies
    Arminia Bielefeld
    Twente Enschede
  • 21:30
    FT
    1
    1
  • Club Friendlies
    Koln [Mid]
    Roda JC Kerkrade
  • 21:50
    FT
    2
    2
  • EFootball - Battle - 8 Mins Play
    Bayer Leverkusen (Bodya) Esports
    Napoli (Yaloo) Esports
  • 22:00
    FT
    1
    4
  • Brazil Serie B
    Guarani SP
    Vila Nova GO
  • 22:00
    FT
    2
    0
  • Iceland Division 1
    IBV Vestmannaeyjar
    UMF Afturelding1
  • 22:00
    FT
    0
    2
  • Denmark Super League
    Viborg FF
    Midtjylland
  • 22:00
    FT
    10
    9
  • Denmark Super League
    Viborg FF
    Midtjylland
  • 22:00
    FT
    0
    0
  • Germany Regionalliga Northeast
    Lokomotive Leipzig
    Carl Zeiss Jena
  • 22:00
    FT
    0
    2
  • Russia Football National League
    Orenburg1
    Fakel Voronezh
  • 22:00
    FT
    0
    0
  • Russia Football National League
    Akron Togliatti
    Baltika Kaliningrad
  • 22:00
    FT
    1
    2
  • Russia Football National League
    KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny1
    SKA Khabarovsk
  • 22:00
    FT
    0
    0
  • Russia Football National League
    Torpedo Moscow
    Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
  • 22:00
    FT
    0
    0
  • Finland Veikkausliiga
    HJK Helsinki
    SJK Seinajoki
  • 22:00
    FT
    7
    1
  • Finland Veikkausliiga
    HJK Helsinki-No. of Corners
    SJK Seinajoki-No. of Corners
  • 22:00
    FT
    5
    2
  • Finland Kakkonen
    MyPa
    PK Keski Uusimaa
  • 22:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Finland Kakkonen
    Reipas Lahti
    Atlantis
  • 22:00
    FT
    0
    3
  • Finland Kakkonen
    VJS Vantaa
    Ilves Tampere II
  • 22:00
    FT
    1
    2
  • Finland Kakkonen
    EPS Espoo
    HJS Akatemia
  • 22:00
    FT
    0
    2
  • Finland Kakkonen
    Kemi City1
    GBK Kokkola
  • 22:00
    FT
    1
    3
  • Finland Kakkonen
    Rovaniemi Football Academy
    OLS Oulu
  • 22:00
    FT
    3
    0
  • Czech Republic First League
    FK Mlada Boleslav
    FK Jablonec
  • 22:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Czech Republic First League
    MFK Karvina
    Hradec Kralove
  • 22:00
    FT
    3
    2
  • Czech Republic First League
    SK Sigma Olomouc
    FK Pardubice
  • 22:00
    FT
    2
    0
  • Club Friendly
    Cheltenham Town
    Walsall
  • 22:00
    FT
    3
    0
  • Club Friendly
    Chester
    Fleetwood Town
  • 22:00
    FT
    0
    1
  • Club Friendly
    Chesterfield
    Port Vale1
  • 22:00
    FT
    1
    2
  • Club Friendly
    AFC Wimbledon
    Scunthorpe United
  • 22:00
    FT
    0
    5
  • Club Friendly
    Tamworth
    Wrexham
  • 22:00
    FT
    2
    2
  • Club Friendly
    Dartford
    Southend United
  • 22:00
    FT
    0
    5
  • Club Friendly
    Kings Langley
    Boreham Wood
  • 22:00
    FT
    0
    0
  • Club Friendly
    Cambridge United
    Northampton Town
  • 22:00
    FT
    1
    2
  • Club Friendly
    Alfreton Town
    Solihull Moors
  • 22:00
    FT
    2
    1
  • Club Friendly
    Southport
    Barrow AFC
  • 22:00
    FT
    0
    2
  • Club Friendly
    Salford City
    Lincoln City
  • 22:00
    FT
    2
    5
  • Club Friendly
    Dorchester Town
    Weymouth
  • 22:00
    FT
    0
    4
  • Club Friendly
    Curzon Ashton
    Stockport County
  • 22:00
    FT
    0
    3
  • Club Friendly
    Torquay United
    Plymouth Argyle
  • 22:00
    FT
    0
    2
  • Club Friendly
    Accrington Stanley
    Bradford City
  • 22:00
    FT
    0
    0
  • Club Friendly
    Nantwich Town
    Leek Town
  • 22:00
    FT
    0
    6
  • Lithuania A Lyga
    FK Nevezis Kedainiai
    Hegelmann Litauen
  • 22:00
    FT
    2
    3
  • Norway Cup
    Brattvag IL1
    Aalesund
  • 22:00
    FT
    1
    5
  • Norway Cup
    IF Floya
    KFUM Fotball Oslo
  • 22:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Club Friendlies
    RB Leipzig [Mid]
    Ajax Amsterdam
  • 22:00
    FT
    2
    2
  • Club Friendlies
    Bolton Wanderers
    Blackburn Rovers
  • 22:00
    FT
    0
    3
  • Club Friendlies
    Ipswich Town
    Millwall
  • 22:00
    FT
    2
    0
  • Club Friendlies
    Portsmouth
    Peterborough United
  • 22:00
    FT
    1
    3
  • Club Friendlies
    Swansea City
    Southampton
  • 22:00
    FT
    0
    1
  • Club Friendlies
    Brentford
    West Ham United
  • 22:00
    FT
    5
    6
  • Club Friendlies
    Brentford
    West Ham United
  • 22:00
    FT
    1
    3
  • Club Friendlies
    Reading
    Crystal Palace1
  • 22:00
    FT
    3
    3
  • Club Friendlies
    Queens Park Rangers
    Leicester City
  • 22:00
    FT
    0
    4
  • Club Friendlies
    Birmingham City
    West Bromwich Albion
  • 22:00
    FT
    赛事腰斩(3)
    赛事腰斩(0)
  • Club Friendlies
    Hertha BSC Berlin [Mid]
    Gaziantep
  • 22:00
    FT
    1
    2
  • Club Friendlies
    Nantes [Mid]
    Clermont Foot
  • 22:00
    FT
    2
    2
  • Scotland Premiership
    Dundee1
    St Mirren
  • 22:00
    FT
    0
    0
  • Scotland Premiership
    Ross County
    St Johnstone
  • 22:00
    FT
    0
    1
  • Scotland Championship
    Arbroath
    Inverness CT
  • 22:00
    FT
    2
    2
  • Scotland Championship
    Greenock Morton
    Dunfermline AFC
  • 22:00
    FT
    3
    2
  • Scotland Championship
    Partick Thistle
    Queen Of The South
  • 22:00
    FT
    4
    4
  • Scotland Championship
    Raith Rovers
    Hamilton Academical
  • 22:00
    FT
    0
    3
  • Scotland League 1
    Airdrieonians
    Montrose
  • 22:00
    FT
    0
    3
  • Scotland League 1
    Clyde
    Dumbarton
  • 22:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Scotland League 1
    East Fife
    Queens Park
  • 22:00
    FT
    2
    0
  • Scotland League 1
    Peterhead
    Alloa Athletic
  • 22:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Scotland League 1
    Cove Rangers
    Falkirk
  • 22:00
    FT
    2
    0
  • Scotland League 2
    Albion Rovers
    Edinburgh City
  • 22:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Scotland League 2
    Elgin City
    Stranraer
  • 22:00
    FT
    0
    1
  • Scotland League 2
    Stenhousemuir
    Stirling Albion1
  • 22:00
    FT
    0
    2
  • Scotland League 2
    Annan Athletic
    Forfar Athletic
  • 22:00
    FT
    2
    0
  • Scotland League 2
    Kelty Hearts
    Cowdenbeath
  • 22:00
    FT
    1
    0
  • Ukraine Premier League
    Minaj
    Oleksandria
  • 22:00
    FT
    5
    0
  • English League Cup
    AFC Bournemouth
    Milton Keynes Dons
  • 22:00
    FT
    7
    2
  • English League Cup
    AFC Bournemouth
    Milton Keynes Dons
  • 22:09
    FT
    2
    2
  • Club Friendlies
    VVV Venlo
    Panathinaikos
  • 22:15
    FT
    0
    0
  • Belgium First Division A
    Royal Charleroi SC [Mid]
    Sint Truidense VV
  • 22:15
    FT
    6
    5
  • Belgium First Division A
    Royal Charleroi SC [Mid]
    Sint Truidense VV
  • 22:26
    FT
    4
    1
  • EFootball - Battle - 8 Mins Play
    Arsenal (Cyber Ak) Esports
    Leicester City (Calvin) Esports
  • 22:30
    FT
    2
    3
  • Russia Premier League
    Ufa1
    Dynamo Moscow
  • 22:30
    FT
    4
    4
  • Russia Premier League
    Ufa1
    Dynamo Moscow
  • 22:30
    FT
    1
    0
  • Russia Football National League
    Veles Moscow
    Tom Tomsk
  • 22:30
    FT
    1
    1
  • Club Friendly
    Farnborough
    Maidenhead United
  • 22:30
    FT
    0
    3
  • Club Friendlies
    Bayern Munich
    Napoli
  • 22:30
    FT
    6
    0
  • Club Friendlies
    Bayern Munich
    Napoli
  • 22:30
    FT
    2
    1
  • Club Friendlies
    Atalanta
    Pordenone
  • 22:30
    FT
    2
    1
  • Club Friendlies
    RC Strasbourg Alsace
    SC Freiburg
  • 22:59
    FT
    0
    0
  • Club Friendlies
    Cittadella
    Trento
  • 23:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Austria Bundesliga
    Lask Linz
    SK Rapid Wien
  • 23:00
    FT
    4
    0
  • Austria Bundesliga
    Admira Wacker Modling
    SK Austria Klagenfurt2
  • 23:00
    FT
    1
    2
  • Austria Bundesliga
    TSV Hartberg
    SC Rheindorf Altach
  • 23:00
    FT
    0
    2
  • Belarus Premier League
    Smorgon1
    Slavia Mozyr
  • 23:00
    FT
    1
    0
  • Germany Regionalliga Bavaria
    Pipinsried
    SC Eltersdorf
  • 23:00
    FT
    0
    0
  • Germany Regionalliga Bavaria
    SV Schalding Heining
    SV Heimstetten
  • 23:00
    FT
    5
    0
  • Russia Football National League
    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
    Metallurg Lipetsk
  • 23:00
    FT
    2
    0
  • Russia Football National League
    Krasnodar II1
    Olimp Dolgoprudny
  • 23:00
    FT
    0
    1
  • Finland Kakkonen
    JS Hercules
    Vaajakoski
  • 23:00
    FT
    0
    2
  • Czech Republic National League
    Pribram
    MAS Taborsko
  • 23:00
    FT
    1
    0
  • Club Friendlies
    AZ Alkmaar
    Real Sociedad
  • 23:00
    FT
    1
    0
  • Club Friendlies
    Fulham
    Charlton Athletic
  • 23:00
    FT
    2
    1
  • Club Friendlies
    US Cremonese
    Feralpisalo
  • 23:00
    FT
    2
    0
  • Club Friendlies
    Frosinone
    Ternana
  • 23:00
    FT
    2
    0
  • Sweden Superettan
    Trelleborgs FF
    Helsingborgs IF
  • 23:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Slovenia Prvaliga
    NS Mura
    NK Bravo
  • 23:00
    FT
    0
    0
  • Uzbekistan Super League
    Sogdiana Jizak
    AGMK
  • 23:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Uzbekistan Super League
    FK Andijan
    FK Turan
  • 23:00
    FT
    1
    0
  • Uzbekistan Super League
    Pakhtakor Tashkent
    Bunyodkor
  • 23:30
    FT
    2
    2
  • Poland Ekstraklasa
    Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza
    Wisla Krakow
  • 23:30
    FT
    0
    5
  • Finland Kakkonen
    MiPK
    JaPS
  • 23:30
    FT
    2
    2
  • Finland Kakkonen
    Ilves Kissat
    Jazz
  • 23:30
    FT
    1
    1
  • Club Friendly
    Virtus Entella [Mid]
    AlbinoLeffe1
  • 23:30
    Can.
    3
    2
  • Club Friendlies
    FSV Mainz 05
    Genoa
  • 23:30
    FT
    4
    2
  • Sweden Superettan
    Vasalunds IF
    AFC Eskilstuna1
  • 23:30
    FT
    1
    1
  • Sweden Allsvenskan
    Degerfors IF [Mid]
    Varbergs BoIS
  • 23:30
    FT
    7
    7
  • Sweden Allsvenskan
    Degerfors IF [Mid]
    Varbergs BoIS
  • 23:45
    FT
    2
    0
  • Bulgaria First Professional Football League
    Botev Vratsa
    PFC Levski Sofia
  • 23:45
    FT
    1
    2
  • Hungary NB I
    Ferencvarosi TC
    Kisvarda
  • 23:58
    FT
    0
    1
  • Club Friendlies
    Aurora Pro Patria
    Alessandria
  • Aug 01
    00:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Trofeo Emma Cuervo
    CD Lugo [Mid]
    Real Oviedo
  • 00:00
    FT
    0
    2
  • Poland 1 Liga
    GKS Jastrzebie
    Puszcza Niepolomice
  • 00:00
    FT
    1
    2
  • Russia Football National League
    PFC Kuban
    Spartak Moscow II
  • 00:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Russia Football National League
    Rotor Volgograd
    Volgar Astrakhan2
  • 00:00
    FT
    1
    2
  • Club Friendly
    Lommel SK
    MVV Maastricht
  • 00:00
    FT
    2
    0
  • Peru Liga 1
    Universidad Cesar Vallejo
    Alianza Atletico
  • 00:00
    FT
    1
    2
  • Club Friendlies
    VfL Wolfsburg
    Atletico Madrid
  • 00:00
    FT
    1
    0
  • Club Friendlies
    Rennes
    Torino
  • 00:00
    FT
    4
    1
  • Club Friendlies
    RC Lens
    Udinese
  • 00:00
    FT
    3
    2
  • Club Friendlies
    Fenerbahce SK [Mid]
    SpVgg Greuther Furth
  • 00:00
    FT
    3
    1
  • Switzerland Super League
    Zurich
    Lausanne Sport
  • 00:00
    FT
    4
    3
  • Switzerland Super League
    Zurich
    Lausanne Sport
  • 00:00
    FT
    2
    0
  • Switzerland Challenge League
    Aarau
    Schaffhausen
  • 00:00
    FT
    1
    3
  • Switzerland Challenge League
    Yverdon Sport
    Stade Lausanne Ouchy
  • 00:00
    FT
    1
    3
  • Switzerland Challenge League
    Kriens
    Thun
  • 00:00
    FT
    2
    0
  • Slovakia Super League
    FK Pohronie
    MFK Zemplin Michalovce
  • 00:10
    FT
    4
    3
  • EFootball - Battle - 8 Mins Play
    Paris Saint Germain (Cyber Ak) Esports
    Bayern Munich (Calvin) Esports
  • 00:15
    FT
    2
    1
  • Romania Liga 1
    Voluntari
    U Craiova 1948
  • 00:15
    FT
    2
    6
  • Romania Liga 1
    Voluntari
    U Craiova 1948
  • 00:30
    FT
    1
    0
  • Argentina Liga Profesional
    Colon Santa Fe [Mid]
    Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
  • 00:30
    FT
    1
    1
  • Belgium First Division A
    Cercle Brugge
    Oud Heverlee Leuven
  • 00:30
    FT
    2
    3
  • Belgium First Division A
    Cercle Brugge
    Oud Heverlee Leuven
  • 00:30
    FT
    1
    0
  • Belgium First Division A
    RFC Seraing
    KV Mechelen
  • 00:30
    FT
    6
    6
  • Belgium First Division A
    RFC Seraing
    KV Mechelen
  • 00:30
    FT
    5
    3
  • Club Friendlies
    Porto
    Lyon
  • 00:30
    FT
    0
    0
  • Club Friendlies
    AS Roma
    Sevilla1
  • 00:30
    FT
    3
    6
  • Club Friendlies
    AS Roma
    Sevilla1
  • 00:30
    FT
    1
    0
  • Club Friendlies
    Sporting Gijon [Mid]
    SD Ponferradina1
  • 00:30
    FT
    6
    7
  • Club Friendlies
    Porto-No. of Corners
    Lyon-No. of Corners
  • 00:30
    FT
    0
    3
  • Ukraine Premier League
    Chornomorets Odessa
    SC Dnipro 1
  • 00:34
    FT
    2
    1
  • EFootball - Battle - 8 Mins Play
    Bayern Munich (Calvin) Esports
    Liverpool (Bodya) Esports
  • 00:45
    FT
    0
    2
  • Club Friendlies
    PEC Zwolle
    SC Heerenveen
  • 00:45
    FT
    1
    2
  • Israel Toto Cup Al
    Hapoel Nof HaGalil
    Bnei Sakhnin
  • 00:55
    FT
    1
    3
  • Serbia Superliga
    FK Spartak Subotica
    FK Crvena Zvezda
  • 01:00
    FT
    1
    0
  • Argentina Primera Nacional
    Villa Dalmine
    Atletico Rafaela
  • 01:00
    FT
    5
    1
  • Poland 2 Liga
    Stal Rzeszow
    Garbarnia Krakow
  • 01:00
    FT
    5
    1
  • Poland 2 Liga
    Stal Rzeszow
    Garbarnia Krakow
  • 01:00
    FT
    1
    2
  • Russia Premier League
    CSKA Moscow
    Lokomotiv Moscow
  • 01:00
    FT
    6
    10
  • Russia Premier League
    CSKA Moscow
    Lokomotiv Moscow
  • 01:00
    FT
    0
    1
  • France Ligue 2
    Chamois Niortais1
    SM Caen
  • 01:00
    Pos.
  • France Ligue 2
    US Quevilly Rouen
    SC Bastia
  • 01:00
    FT
    2
    1
  • France Ligue 2
    Paris
    USL Dunkerque
  • 01:00
    FT
    0
    2
  • France Ligue 2
    Sochaux
    Le Havre AC
  • 01:00
    FT
    3
    1
  • France Ligue 2
    AC Ajaccio
    Amiens SC
  • 01:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • France Ligue 2
    EA Guingamp
    Valenciennes
  • 01:00
    FT
    0
    4
  • France Ligue 2
    AS Nancy
    Toulouse
  • 01:00
    FT
    1
    0
  • France Ligue 2
    Rodez AF1
    Pau1
  • 01:00
    FT
    0
    5
  • Czech Republic First League
    Slovan Liberec1
    Sparta Praha
  • 01:00
    FT
    2
    2
  • Club Friendly
    Real Union
    Racing Santander
  • 01:00
    FT
    1
    0
  • Mexico Liga MX Women
    Deportivo Toluca (W)
    Atletico San Luis (W)
  • 01:00
    FT
    0
    3
  • Club Friendlies
    VfB Stuttgart
    Barcelona
  • 01:00
    FT
    0
    4
  • Club Friendlies
    VfB Stuttgart
    Barcelona
  • 01:00
    FT
    0
    1
  • Club Friendlies
    Deportivo Alaves [Mid]
    Elche
  • 01:00
    FT
    0
    0
  • Club Friendlies
    Real Sociedad B
    Burgos CF
  • 01:00
    FT
    0
    0
  • Club Friendlies
    Tenerife [Mid]
    Cartagena
  • 01:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Club Friendlies
    Troyes AC
    Bordeaux1
  • 01:00
    FT
    4
    0
  • Club Friendlies
    Manchester City
    Barnsley
  • 01:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Israel Toto Cup Al
    Hapoel Haifa
    Hapoel Hadera
  • 01:15
    PKE
    5
    3
  • Trofeo Emma Cuervo
    CD Lugo-PK(Handicap) [Mid]-Penalty kick(Over/Under)
    Real Oviedo-PK(Handicap)-Penalty kick(Over/Under)
  • 01:15
    PKE
    5
    3
  • Trofeo Emma Cuervo
    CD Lugo-PK(Handicap) [Mid]-Penalty kick(Handicap)
    Real Oviedo-PK(Handicap)-Penalty kick(Handicap)
  • 01:30
    FT
    1
    3
  • Club Friendlies
    CD Calahorra
    SD Amorebieta
  • 01:30
    FT
    1
    2
  • Club Friendlies
    Go Ahead Eagles
    Emmen
  • 01:30
    FT
    1
    0
  • Israel Toto Cup Al
    Hapoel Jerusalem
    Beitar Jerusalem
  • 02:00
    FT
    0
    2
  • Argentina Primera Nacional
    CA Temperley
    Deportivo Maipu
  • 02:00
    FT
    0
    0
  • Argentina Primera Nacional
    Defensores De Belgrano
    CA Barracas Central
  • 02:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
    CSD Flandria
    CD UAI Urquiza
  • 02:00
    FT
    1
    0
  • Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
    Canuelas
    Club Comunicaciones
  • 02:00
    FT
    0
    0
  • Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
    CA Acassuso
    CD Armenio
  • 02:00
    FT
    3
    0
  • Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
    Sacachispas
    Villa San Carlos
  • 02:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
    Argentino De Quilmes
    CA Fenix Buenos Aires
  • 02:00
    FT
    0
    6
  • Austria 2 Liga
    Dornbirn1
    SKU Amstetten
  • 02:00
    FT
    0
    0
  • Brazil Serie C
    Ferroviario CE
    Botafogo PB
  • 02:00
    FT
    3
    0
  • Bulgaria First Professional Football League
    PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
    CSKA 1948 Sofia
  • 02:00
    FT
    3
    1
  • Poland Ekstraklasa
    Radomiak Radom1
    Legia Warszawa2
  • 02:00
    FT
    1
    2
  • Croatia First Football League
    NK Istra 1961
    HNK Gorica
  • 02:00
    FT
    2
    3
  • Club Friendlies
    Utrecht
    Venezia
  • 02:00
    FT
    0
    1
  • Club Friendlies
    Real Madrid Castilla
    CD Leganes
  • 02:00
    FT
    2
    0
  • Slovakia Super League
    Slovan Bratislava
    FK AS Trencin1
  • 02:00
    FT
    2
    0
  • Uruguay Primera Division
    Boston River
    IA Sud America1
  • 02:00
    FT
    1
    4
  • Hungary NB I
    Budapest Honved1
    Debreceni VSC
  • 02:10
    FT
    1
    3
  • Argentina Primera Nacional
    Deportivo Riestra
    CA Tigre
  • 02:15
    FT
    1
    3
  • Peru Liga 1
    Universitario De Deportes
    CA Mannucci
  • 02:15
    FT
    1
    3
  • Slovenia Prvaliga
    NK Celje
    Koper
  • 02:30
    FT
    1
    1
  • Argentina Primera Nacional
    CA All Boys
    Brown Adrogue1
  • 02:30
    FT
    0
    2
  • Ireland Premier Division
    Longford Town
    Derry City
  • 02:30
    FT
    8
    6
  • Ireland Premier Division
    Longford Town
    Derry City
  • 02:30
    FT
    1
    1
  • Poland 1 Liga
    Arka Gdynia
    Zaglebie Sosnowiec
  • 02:30
    FT
    2
    3
  • Germany Bundesliga 2
    Fortuna Dusseldorf
    Werder Bremen [Mid]
  • 02:30
    FT
    3
    5
  • Germany Bundesliga 2
    Fortuna Dusseldorf
    Werder Bremen [Mid]
  • 02:30
    FT
    0
    1
  • Club Friendly
    Cordoba CF
    Linares Deportivo
  • 02:30
    FT
    1
    1
  • Club Friendlies
    OGC Nice
    AC Milan
  • 02:30
    FT
    4
    2
  • Club Friendlies
    OGC Nice
    AC Milan
  • 02:30
    FT
    0
    0
  • Switzerland Super League
    BSC Young Boys
    Grasshopper Zurich
  • 02:30
    FT
    12
    2
  • Switzerland Super League
    BSC Young Boys
    Grasshopper Zurich
  • 02:45
    FT
    1
    1
  • Argentina Liga Profesional
    CA Lanus
    Union Santa Fe
  • 02:45
    FT
    2
    5
  • Argentina Liga Profesional
    CA Lanus
    Union Santa Fe
  • 02:45
    Pos.
  • Ireland Premier Division
    Sligo Rovers
    Dundalk
  • 02:45
    FT
    1
    1
  • Belgium First Division A
    KAS Eupen
    RSC Anderlecht
  • 02:45
    FT
    3
    2
  • Belgium First Division A
    KAS Eupen
    RSC Anderlecht
  • 03:00
    FT
    0
    0
  • Argentina Primera Nacional
    San Martin San Juan
    Guillermo Brown
  • 03:00
    FT
    1
    0
  • Brazil Serie D
    Aparecidense GO1
    Brasiliense DF1
  • 03:00
    FT
    0
    2
  • Bosnia And Herzegovina Premier League
    FK Sarajevo1
    HSK Zrinjski Mostar
  • 03:00
    FT
    2
    0
  • Bolivia Primera Division
    Real Santa Cruz1
    Independiente Petrolero1
  • 03:00
    FT
    0
    1
  • Bolivia Primera Division
    Club Aurora2
    The Strongest
  • 03:00
    FT
    1
    2
  • Ecuador Serie A
    Mushuc Runa SC
    9 De Octubre
  • 03:00
    FT
    3
    3
  • Colombia Primera B
    Real Santander
    Union Magdalena
  • 03:00
    FT
    1
    0
  • Guatemala Liga Nacional
    Deportivo Iztapa
    Antigua GFC
  • 03:00
    FT
    1
    0
  • Romania Liga 1
    CFR Cluj
    Chindia Targoviste
  • 03:00
    FT
    2
    1
  • Club Friendlies
    Marseille
    Villarreal1
  • 03:00
    FT
    1
    9
  • Club Friendlies
    Marseille
    Villarreal1
  • 03:00
    FT
    1
    2
  • Club Friendlies
    Monza
    Juventus
  • 03:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Serbia Superliga
    FK Radnik Surdulica
    FK Radnicki Nis
  • 03:00
    FT
    2
    1
  • Scotland Premiership
    Heart Of Midlothian
    Celtic [Mid]
  • 03:00
    FT
    6
    5
  • Scotland Premiership
    Heart Of Midlothian
    Celtic [Mid]
  • 03:00
    FT
    1
    0
  • Chile Primera B
    Deportes Temuco
    CD Cobreloa
  • 03:30
    FT
    3
    0
  • Brazil Cup
    Fluminense RJ1
    Criciuma SC
  • 03:30
    FT
    0
    0
  • Brazil Serie B
    Vitoria BA
    Avai SC
  • 03:30
    FT
    5
    4
  • Brazil Serie B
    Vitoria BA
    Avai SC
  • 03:30
    FT
    2
    0
  • Venezuela Segunda Division
    Libertador
    Petare
  • 03:30
    FT
    1
    0
  • Venezuela Segunda Division
    Titanes
    Yaracuy
  • 03:45
    FT
    2
    1
  • Portugal Super Cup
    Sporting Lisbon
    SC Braga
  • 03:45
    FT
    3
    2
  • Portugal Super Cup
    Sporting Lisbon
    SC Braga
  • 04:00
    FT
    2
    1
  • Brazil Serie C
    Mirassol SP
    Oeste SP
  • 04:00
    FT
    1
    0
  • Brazil Serie C
    Paysandu PA1
    Tombense MG
  • 04:00
    FT
    1
    2
  • Venezuela Primera Division
    Zulia
    Deportivo Tachira1
  • 04:15
    FT
    2
    0
  • Uruguay Primera Division
    Montevideo Wanderers
    CA Progreso
  • 04:30
    FT
    0
    0
  • Peru Liga 1
    Sport Huancayo
    UTC Cajamarca
  • 05:00
    FT
    3
    0
  • Argentina Primera Nacional
    CA Belgrano
    CA Alvarado1
  • 05:00
    FT
    1
    0
  • Argentina Liga Profesional
    Racing Club [Mid]
    Sarmiento De Junin
  • 05:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Colombia Primera A
    Deportes Tolima
    Alianza Petrolera
  • 05:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Costa Rica Primera Division
    CS Cartagines
    AD Guanacasteca1
  • 05:08
    FT
    0
    1
  • USA Major League Soccer
    Seattle Sounders
    San Jose Earthquakes
  • 05:08
    FT
    7
    1
  • USA Major League Soccer
    Seattle Sounders
    San Jose Earthquakes
  • 05:15
    FT
    2
    1
  • Paraguay Primera Division
    Sportivo Luqueno
    Club Nacional Asuncion
  • 05:30
    FT
    2
    1
  • Ecuador Serie A
    Guayaquil City
    Deportivo Cuenca
  • 05:30
    FT
    0
    2
  • Chile Primera B
    Union San Felipe
    Santiago Morning
  • 06:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • Brazil Serie C
    Jacuipense BA1
    Floresta CE1
  • 06:00
    FT
    0
    0
  • Brazil Serie A
    Sao Paulo SP1
    Palmeiras SP [Mid]
  • 06:00
    FT
    7
    2
  • Brazil Serie A
    Sao Paulo SP1
    Palmeiras SP [Mid]
  • 06:00
    FT
    1
    2
  • Brazil Serie B
    Brasil De Pelotas RS
    Sampaio Correa MA
  • 06:00
    FT
    4
    1
  • Brazil Serie B
    Brasil De Pelotas RS
    Sampaio Correa MA
  • 06:00
    FT
    1
    0
  • Costa Rica Primera Division
    Santos De Guapiles
    Municipal Grecia
  • 06:00
    FT
    2
    1
  • Mexico Liga MX
    Club Leon
    Club Tijuana
  • 06:00
    FT
    3
    0
  • Venezuela Primera Division
    UCV
    Monagas SC1
  • 06:08
    FT
    2
    3
  • USA Major League Soccer
    New York Red Bulls
    New England Revolution
  • 06:08
    FT
    5
    4
  • USA Major League Soccer
    New York Red Bulls
    New England Revolution
  • 06:30
    FT
    1
    0
  • USL League One
    Richmond Kickers
    Tucson
  • 07:00
    FT
    0
    0
  • Brazil Serie A
    SC Internacional RS [Mid]1
    Cuiaba MT
  • 07:00
    FT
    2
    3
  • Brazil Serie A
    SC Internacional RS [Mid]1
    Cuiaba MT
  • 07:00
    FT
    2
    0
  • USL Championship
    Charlotte Independence
    Tampa Bay Rowdies
  • 07:00
    FT
    1
    3
  • USL Championship
    Loudoun United
    Colorado Springs Switchbacks
  • 07:00
    FT
    3
    1
  • USL Championship
    Pittsburgh Riverhounds
    Hartford Athletic
  • 07:05
    FT
    1
    2
  • Colombia Primera A
    Deportivo Cali
    Atletico Bucaramanga
  • 07:15
    FT
    1
    1
  • Argentina Liga Profesional
    CA Platense
    CA Independiente
  • 07:30
    FT
    1
    1
  • Paraguay Primera Division
    Club Libertad
    Sol De America
  • 07:30
    FT
    4
    0
  • Bolivia Primera Division
    Club Bolivar
    Club Jorge Wilstermann
  • 07:30
    FT
    2
    2
  • USL Championship
    Birmingham Legion
    Atlanta United II
  • 07:30
    FT
    2
    1
  • USL Championship
    Louisville City
    OKC Energy
  • 07:38
    FT
    0
    0
  • USA Major League Soccer
    Cincinnati
    Washington DC United2
  • 07:38
    FT
    4
    2
  • USA Major League Soccer
    Cincinnati
    Washington DC United2
  • 08:00
    FT
    1
    0
  • Brazil Serie A
    Red Bull Bragantino SP [Mid]
    Gremio Porto Alegrense RS
  • 08:00
    FT
    4
    5
  • Brazil Serie A
    Red Bull Bragantino SP [Mid]
    Gremio Porto Alegrense RS
  • 08:00
    FT
    2
    0
  • Brazil Serie B
    Botafogo RJ
    Vasco Da Gama RJ
  • 08:00
    FT
    3
    0
  • Brazil Serie B
    Brusque SC
    Confianca SE
  • 08:00
    FT
    1
    2
  • Ecuador Serie A
    Tecnico Universitario
    Barcelona SC
  • 08:00
    FT
    3
    3
  • Costa Rica Primera Division
    LD Alajuelense
    Sporting San Jose
  • 08:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • USL League One
    Union Omaha
    North Texas SC
  • 08:00
    FT
    2
    1
  • Mexico Liga MX
    Club America
    Necaxa
  • 08:08
    FT
    2
    1
  • USA Major League Soccer
    Inter Miami
    CF Montreal
  • 08:08
    FT
    5
    0
  • USA Major League Soccer
    Inter Miami
    CF Montreal
  • 08:30
    FT
    0
    3
  • USL Championship
    Oakland Roots1
    Orange County SC
  • 08:38
    FT
    0
    0
  • USA Major League Soccer
    Houston Dynamo
    Real Salt Lake1
  • 08:38
    FT
    9
    4
  • USA Major League Soccer
    Houston Dynamo
    Real Salt Lake1
  • 08:38
    FT
    1
    2
  • USA Major League Soccer
    Sporting Kansas City
    Dallas
  • 08:38
    FT
    7
    2
  • USA Major League Soccer
    Sporting Kansas City
    Dallas
  • 09:06
    FT
    0
    3
  • USL Championship
    Austin Bold
    San Antonio
  • 09:08
    FT
    0
    1
  • USA Major League Soccer
    Austin
    Colorado Rapids
  • 09:08
    FT
    6
    4
  • USA Major League Soccer
    Austin
    Colorado Rapids
  • 09:10
    FT
    0
    0
  • Colombia Primera A
    Independiente Medellin
    Junior Barranquilla
  • 09:30
    FT
    3
    1
  • USL Championship
    El Paso Locomotive
    Real Monarchs
  • Handicap
  • O/U
  • 1X2
  • O/E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • In
    00.39
    1.96
  • O2.17
    2.5
    U0.32
  • O2.61
    E1.26
  • In
    0/0.52.04
    0.37
  • O2.94
    2.5/3
    U0.20
  • In
    0/0.51.49
    0.55
  • O1.47
    1.5
    U0.54
  • 8.60
    1.07
    36.00
  • O1.39
    E2.48
  • In
    00.31
    2.32
  • O2.04
    1.5/2
    U0.35
  • In
    1.21
    00.70
  • O1.36
    3.5
    U0.60
  • 6.30
    26.00
    1.13
  • O1.41
    E2.46
  • In
    0.38
    0/0.52.00
  • O2.12
    3.5/4
    U0.34
  • In
    0/0.52.70
    0.25
  • O4.34
    4
    U0.10
  • In
    0/0.50.99
    0.71
  • O0.95
    6.5
    U0.85
  • O1.85
    E2.01
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • In
    0/0.50.96
    0.88
  • O1.00
    4.5/5
    U0.82
  • 13.50
    1.01
    16.50
  • O1.88
    E1.98
  • In
    0.51.26
    0.63
  • O0.75
    4.5
    U1.07
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • O
    E